高平市第一中学校
考号姓名性别考生类别分配资格照顾类型类别
058100002白田野农村应届分配
058100003李凯娴城市应届分配
058100016许宇丹农村应届少数民族分配
058100023赵紫诺城市应届分配
058100025李昕烨农村应届分配
058100027王思钰城市应届分配
058100030安丽丽农村应届分配
058100033张灿鑫农村应届分配
058100035焦灵玉农村应届分配
058100038郭晨蕊城市应届分配
058100047张宇通农村应届分配
058100048李佳昂城市应届分配
058100058段静宜城市应届分配
058100060牛子妤城市应届分配
058100061郭丽鑫农村应届分配
058100066成龙梅农村应届分配
058100068段梦菲城市应届统招
058100070秦睿晨农村应届独生农户分配
058100076许可心城市应届分配
058100077姬梓雲农村应届分配
058100080王锦鑫城市应届分配
058100094王昱仁城市应届分配
058100106冯浩楠农村应届独生农户统招
058100109张雨丹农村应届分配
058100112田乐轩城市应届分配
058100114杨坤月农村应届统招
058100115姬雨晴农村应届分配
058100116贺烜宸城市应届统招
058100118王墨涵城市应届分配
058100125李佳瑜农村应届分配
058100132李智鑫农村应届分配
058100139赵世杰农村应届统招
058100140王常雅城市应届分配
058100142杨秦喆熙城市应届分配
058100146王思睿城市应届分配
058100153悦雯茜城市应届分配
058100154丁欣蕊农村应届独生农户分配
058100155李轲林城市应届分配
058100156崔思雨农村应届统招
058100165李雨欣城市应届分配
058100168李嘉俊农村应届统招
058100178刘慧宇农村应届分配
058100179常钧渺城市应届分配
058100184杨敏伊城市应届统招
058100186常笑轩城市应届统招
058100190赵康瞻城市应届统招
058100191贾钰颖农村应届分配
058100193程东阳城市应届分配
058100201张城硕农村应届分配
058100202栗钰颖农村应届分配
058100203赵娜农村应届分配
058100208成慧杰农村应届分配
058100209张梦洁农村应届独生农户统招
058100219凌欣宇农村应届分配
058100222裴欣健农村应届分配
058100230石家瑜农村应届分配
058100231杨腾虎城市应届统招
058100240郭梦琪城市应届分配
058100247段云冉城市应届分配
058100249吴桐雨城市应届分配
058100254袁梦丽农村应届分配
058100259任宇凌农村应届分配
058100261许墨铮城市应届分配
058100270张钰彬农村应届分配
058100272李莘琪农村应届分配
058100274祁高杰农村应届分配
058100280王鑫宇农村应届分配
058100284朱宇鑫农村应届分配
058100285任子谏农村应届分配
058100288李演艳农村应届分配
058100291朱泽云城市应届统招
058100300冯敏杰农村应届分配
058100304邢铭哲农村应届分配
058100307姬浩博农村应届分配
058100308李泽瑞城市应届统招
058100316张姝钰农村应届独生农户分配
058100323王玉林农村应届分配
058100329郭雨彤农村应届分配
058100334车晴农村应届分配
058100335李泽阳城市应届分配
058100338袁淑淇农村应届分配
058100341司嘉鑫城市应届分配
058100345秦臻农村应届分配
058100350王怡颖农村应届分配
058100351陈毅凯农村应届分配
058100363崔子航农村应届独生农户统招
058100368贾佳稣农村应届分配
058100375郭牛牛城市应届分配
058100377闫佳钰农村应届分配
058100381李卓航城市应届统招
058100382郭子涵农村应届分配
058100390靳泽瑞农村应届分配
058100403胡馨茹农村应届独生农户统招
058100406唐雨晨城市应届分配
058100409申璐娜农村应届分配
058100414宋雨航农村应届分配
058100416袁佳鑫农村应届分配
058100421张楠芸农村应届分配
058100424牛宇薇农村应届分配
058100429冯嘉露农村应届分配
058100436秦豪钰城市应届分配
058100437张恬菁农村应届分配
058100439范梓凡城市应届分配
058100446苏怡菲农村应届分配
058100452范语凡城市应届分配
058100459郝宇坤农村应届统招
058100461苏钰杰城市应届分配
058100465王馨辰城市应届分配
058100467成彦珊农村应届分配
058100468缑泽锦农村应届独生农户分配
058100471王耀乐城市应届分配
058100475李涵冰城市应届统招
058100482陈雨婕农村应届分配
058100487贺任远城市应届分配
058100490段雪婷农村应届分配
058100492史嘉欣农村应届分配
058100496李可妮农村应届分配
058100502贾妮诺农村应届分配
058100507陈李仕尧城市应届分配
058100509申浩辰农村应届统招
058100514王李希城市应届分配
058100526张俏颖农村应届独生农户统招
058100535李佳炜城市应届分配
058100536朱文君城市应届分配
058100539王玉睿城市应届统招
058100541武鑫栎农村应届分配
058100545牛静海农村应届统招
058100548梁超然农村应届分配
058100550李金晟农村应届分配
058100555苏可欣农村应届分配
058100557许梦婷农村应届分配
058100563张力丹农村应届分配
058100565杨可心农村应届统招
058100579杨千烨城市应届分配
058100583李梦茹农村应届独生农户分配
058100585王钰鑫城市应届统招
058100591赵昱杰城市应届统招
058100592杨若淼农村应届分配
058100593高若菡城市应届分配
058100596王佳欣农村应届分配
058100600郭佳玲农村应届分配
058100609何梓嬿农村应届分配
058100617刘鑫宇农村应届分配
058100624郜泽心农村应届分配
058100630董佳薇城市应届分配
058100632许嘉庚城市应届分配
058100636任梦均农村应届分配
058100640郭子爱城市应届分配
058100641郭美乐农村应届分配
058100642苏灿农村应届分配
058100643何睿涵农村应届分配
058100645张智杨农村应届分配
058100647苗欣蕊农村应届分配
058100652魏珂钦城市应届分配
058100654李馨怡农村应届统招
058100658赵蕊农村应届统招
058100660张可晴农村应届分配
058100671邵林欣城市应届分配
058100672刘泽莹农村应届统招
058100678李梦茹农村应届分配
058100680荆昱仁农村应届分配
058100687魏张烨城市应届分配
058100688崔芸杰农村应届分配
058100693邵语鑫农村应届分配
058100696闫云井城市应届分配
058100711郭宏伟农村应届分配
058100714李梓逍城市应届分配
058100715侯梦杰农村应届分配
058100721何燕茹农村应届分配
058100724马晨昕农村应届独生农户分配
058100726张慧杰城市应届分配
058100734杨雅鑫农村应届分配
058100741丁凡芮农村应届分配
058100748陈佳睿城市应届分配
058100754赵兴烨城市应届分配
058100760贾之桅城市应届统招
058100763何子航农村应届分配
058100765杨欣悦农村应届分配
058100766姬乐乐农村应届统招
058100773薛乐乐农村应届独生农户统招
058100775李玲玲农村应届分配
058100777李佳欣农村应届分配
058100779赵怡惠农村应届分配
058100784常颢玮农村应届分配
058100785吕浩雪农村应届分配
058100790牛江琨城市应届分配
058100792田朴凡城市应届统招
058100796焦科锦城市应届分配
058100803徐鑫武农村应届分配
058100806明大成农村应届分配
058100825姬旭冉农村应届分配
058100827韩子怡农村应届分配
058100832靳逸捷城市应届分配
058100834王康睿城市应届分配
058100841李昊然农村应届分配
058100843邢渊凯农村应届分配
058100845崔惠军农村应届分配
058100848袁梦雪城市应届分配
058100852王锦洁城市应届分配
058100855李佳蓓农村应届独生农户分配
058100858王赛锦城市应届分配
058100862李彦哲城市应届分配
058100874杨雨欣农村应届独生农户分配
058100877王雨绮城市应届分配
058100879李辰悦城市应届分配
058100887毕铭展城市应届分配
058100894邵秀珏农村应届分配
058100907牛孟翔农村应届分配
058100908冯玮瑶城市应届统招
058100909许佳艳农村应届分配
058100911王敏娟农村应届分配
058100925焦静然农村应届分配
058100927王雪娇农村应届分配
058100930李一诺城市应届分配
058100934魏佳鑫城市应届分配
058100938李绍聪城市应届分配
058100939张嘉蕊农村应届分配
058100944路天晨城市应届分配
058100945秦宇坤农村应届分配
058100948任怡如城市应届分配
058100951姬灿阳农村应届独生农户分配
058100952宋梦琪城市应届统招
058100956崔泽平农村应届分配
058100960张倩雲城市应届分配
058100965李依诺城市应届分配
058100966韩钰莘农村应届分配
058100969刘欣瑜城市应届分配
058100971牛立远农村应届分配
058100972崔若谷农村应届分配
058100973周兆源城市应届分配
058100979宋思蔚城市应届分配
058100985宋溁新农村应届分配
058100988李宇飞农村应届独生农户分配
058100995张子轩城市应届分配
058100998李欣妍农村应届分配
058101002姬梦雪农村应届分配
058101003李颖凡城市应届分配
058101009祁科霖农村应届独生农户分配
058101011安欣怡城市应届分配
058101016李良玉农村应届独生农户分配
058101017田宇荣农村应届独生农户分配
058101020张超然农村应届分配
058101026张瑾萱城市应届分配
058101028刘一奔城市应届分配
058101034王钰璇城市应届分配
058101038王栋灏城市应届分配
058101041高科敏农村应届分配
058101047司梦娇农村应届分配
058101048霍嘉宇城市应届统招
058101056李堃农村应届独生农户分配
058101060巩雅如农村应届分配
058101071韩东沁农村应届分配
058101072温家绮城市应届分配
058101079路景辉农村应届分配
058101087赵泓颖城市应届分配
058101091唐亦萱农村应届分配
058101093杜岳超农村应届分配
058101095邢芮熙城市应届统招
058101097何钊宇城市应届分配
058101098韩钰蕊农村应届分配
058101101张雨潇农村应届分配
058101105常欣怡农村应届分配
058101109陈思羽城市应届分配
058101110郝诗宇农村应届分配
058101111姬沂成农村应届分配
058101112闫家瑜城市应届分配
058101120姬保舒农村应届分配
058101132刘越然农村应届分配
058101136牛冬青城市应届分配
058101140盖博嘉农村应届分配
058101141郭一然城市应届分配
058101146李成凯城市应届分配
058101147牛浩棋城市应届统招
058101161李帅帅农村应届分配
058101175李玉龄农村应届分配
058101176牛一凡农村应届分配
058101180王浩宇农村应届分配
058101193王栎婧农村应届分配
058101194乔若恬城市应届分配
058101196王华清城市应届分配
058101198何超颖农村应届分配
058101201安怡睿城市应届统招
058101202赵诗雨城市应届统招
058101203申家瑜城市应届统招
058101210李子园农村应届分配
058101211李政坤城市应届统招
058101217崔佳蓓农村应届独生农户分配
058101228刘可欣农村应届分配
058101230靳语涵农村应届分配
058101232杨泽钰农村应届统招
058101236赵靖宇农村应届分配
058101242杨雨馨城市应届统招
058101244赵子鑫城市应届分配
058101247李浩健农村应届独生农户分配
058101248祁子墨城市应届统招
058101250白晨玙农村应届统招
058101262王颖超农村应届统招
058101264李婧怡农村应届分配
058101275邵世雄农村应届分配
058101283赵雅婷农村应届分配
058101287袁睿敏农村应届分配
058101292赵凯乐农村应届分配
058101297李玉涵农村应届分配
058101301范炜晨农村应届分配
058101308王子濠城市应届统招
058101311李汶效农村应届独生农户分配
058101314祁子涵农村应届独生农户分配
058101315常乐研农村应届统招
058101317王俊杰农村应届分配
058101334张浩坤农村应届分配
058101338张心愿农村应届分配
058101350张梦娜农村应届分配
058101352张子沐城市应届分配
058101354秦怡迮农村应届统招
058101356张铭凯城市应届统招
058101358冯亚倩农村应届统招
058101359赵曼玉农村应届统招
058101361董笑涵农村应届分配
058101364程皓天城市应届统招
058101366公子豪城市应届统招
058101367姬梦婷农村应届分配
058101382李玉宇农村应届分配
058101384陈冠宇农村应届分配
058101390王一诺农村应届独生农户统招
058101399李越农村应届分配
058101407李孟昕农村应届分配
058101416郭林林城市应届分配
058101418王琳岚城市应届分配
058101419张紫涵农村应届分配
058101422李欣然城市应届分配
058101423冯忆茹农村应届分配
058101428张智凯农村应届分配
058101429崔正雅农村应届分配
058101431邵泽鑫农村应届独生农户分配
058101434郑镇州农村应届统招
058101437司雅菲农村应届独生农户分配
058101441张婧慧农村应届分配
058101443韩雨潇农村应届分配
058101444袁晨宇城市应届分配
058101445杨甘霖农村应届分配
058101448王若菡城市应届分配
058101452李宇涛城市应届分配
058101458赵思怡农村应届独生农户分配
058101460张薇农村应届分配
058101466郭子豪城市应届统招
058101474张芷乐农村应届分配
058101482李紫晶农村应届统招
058101487郭子熙城市应届统招
058101489郜佳琪城市应届分配
058101490张铭泽农村应届分配
058101492瞿米乐农村应届分配
058101493李思雅农村应届分配
058101496焦嘉华农村应届分配
058101498陈思吟农村应届独生农户统招
058101500李承昊城市应届分配
058101503秦韦嘉农村应届分配
058101509王亚菲农村应届独生农户统招
058101515冯佳翔农村应届分配
058101517焦潇雅农村应届独生农户分配
058101518冯佳音城市应届统招
058101525邢冰凝农村应届分配
058101526邢雨欣农村应届独生农户统招
058101535靳子涵农村应届分配
058101539张雨心农村应届分配
058101540吴金洁农村应届分配
058101547高子璇城市应届分配
058101548焦慧茹农村应届分配
058101551牛璞昕农村应届统招
058101553刘怡菲农村应届统招
058101556张心悦农村应届统招
058101558郭艺涵农村应届独生农户分配
058101560石薇薇农村应届统招
058101561乔蕴朵农村应届分配
058101562庞镍农村应届分配
058101565李可欣农村应届分配
058101568郜钰杰农村应届分配
058101569崔坤庆农村应届独生农户分配
058101580李柏霖城市应届分配
058101588闫一博城市应届统招
058101593王淑娟农村应届分配
058101600靳泽希城市应届分配
058101603武俊贤农村应届分配
058101607张可欣农村应届分配
058101610李钰琛城市应届分配
058101612杨博冉城市应届分配
058101615常倚帆农村应届分配
058101620王彪农村应届分配
058101623刘欣宇农村应届分配
058101625明志勇农村应届分配
058101627王宇婕农村应届分配
058101628袁靖潞城市应届分配
058101634秦宇城市应届分配
058101635朱若雅农村应届分配
058101636李佳仪城市应届分配
058101645杨宇鑫农村应届分配
058101653李涵凝城市应届分配
058101660张馨茹农村应届统招
058101661周子敬城市应届分配
058101662焦锦天农村应届统招
058101668冯志超农村应届分配
058101671郭俊杰城市应届分配
058101673王紫涵城市应届分配
058101687李涛雨城市应届统招
058101689邵宇鑫农村应届独生农户分配
058101696张子浩农村应届分配
058101698王静玉农村应届分配
058101706田露农村应届分配
058101719司彤彤农村应届独生农户分配
058101722姬靓雅农村应届分配
058101729李慧玲农村应届统招
058101730张垚淼农村应届分配
058101733张李晨城市应届统招
058101735崔王浚飞城市应届分配
058101736冯梦佳农村应届分配
058101743孙家祥农村应届分配
058101762李之涵农村应届分配
058101765李娇洋农村应届分配
058101767靳睿嫣城市应届分配
058101768马艺轩城市应届分配
058101771席哲宇农村应届残疾军人子女分配
058101775李子超农村应届分配
058101777王浩然农村应届分配
058101779牛灵艺农村应届分配
058101781李梓妮城市应届分配
058101783张冰瑜城市应届分配
058101790张恩慧城市应届统招
058101791秦松涛城市应届分配
058101793赵晋泽农村应届独生农户统招
058101798张静涛农村应届分配
058101800张振宇农村应届分配
058101801贾盛林农村应届分配
058101803赵宇春农村应届分配
058101804许可鑫农村应届分配
058101805申佳怡农村应届独生农户分配
058101807杨钰农村应届分配
058101811刘炳良城市应届统招
058101819任子铭城市应届分配
058101824张陈琛农村应届分配
058101826赵博雅农村应届分配
058101829尹浩丞城市应届分配
058101832许成志城市应届分配
058101855卫紫晨农村应届分配
058101856周诗菲农村应届统招
058101860李奕姗农村应届统招
058101867王柯卿城市应届分配
058101869牛家琪城市应届统招
058101878姬佳沐农村应届分配
058101880申心洁农村应届独生农户统招
058101883王金莎农村应届独生农户分配
058101884赵豪宇农村应届分配
058101885朱震怡农村应届分配
058101888冯思思农村应届分配
058101889皇甫俊茹城市应届统招
058101895王洋城市应届分配
058101900赵雨翔农村应届分配
058101909胡梓悦农村应届分配
058101911李佳哲城市应届分配
058101912袁恩琦农村应届分配
058101917李皓宇城市应届分配
058101918邢馨雅城市应届统招
058101921秦钊熙城市应届统招
058101929张段钰城市应届分配
058101936杜惠仪农村应届分配
058101947张玉涛城市应届分配
058101953王映雪农村应届分配
058101958暴卓越农村应届独生农户统招
058101965姬采妮农村应届独生农户分配
058101972王业辉城市应届分配
058101982许伊诺城市应届分配
058101983田昊森农村应届独生农户分配
058101986郭稞涵城市应届统招
058101997王宇臣农村应届分配
058102004苏梓坤农村应届分配
058102013袁润城市应届分配
058102022房栋渊农村应届独生农户分配
058102026车鑫星农村应届分配
058102032冯恩琪农村应届分配
058102033许思博城市应届分配
058102038杜成恩农村应届分配
058102041王佳欣农村应届分配
058102042王艺心城市应届分配
058102043卫可帆农村应届分配
058102048赵泽鲲城市应届统招
058102056常蕊城市应届统招
058102058董佳鑫农村应届分配
058102061刘玉珠农村应届统招
058102065张少敏农村应届分配
058102078张韩正农村应届独生农户统招
058102080武奕衡农村应届统招
058102081王鑫茹农村应届分配
058102083王樑涛农村应届分配
058102084邢浩翔城市应届统招
058102085宋鑫浩农村应届分配
058102091宋炫熠农村应届分配
058102092崔佳瑜城市应届分配
058102095秦金柯城市应届分配
058102099琚若梵农村应届分配
058102111关朵朵农村应届分配
058102113宋建鹏农村应届分配
058102114赵子墨城市应届分配
058102115夏程钊农村应届分配
058102121李毓臻农村应届分配
058102122王墨涵城市应届分配
058102124李义爽农村应届分配
058102131张涵雪农村应届分配
058102143苏梦哲农村应届分配
058102144王夕颖农村应届分配
058102162李莉农村应届分配
058102163王奇乐农村应届分配
058102177张芷晴农村应届分配
058102178袁梦泽城市应届统招
058102181卫晨阳农村应届分配
058102183秦之翊城市应届统招
058102189刘钰珂农村应届分配
058102200张纯阳城市应届分配
058102201王子豪农村应届分配
058102210米鑫菲农村应届独生农户统招
058102213苏锐杰城市应届分配
058102224范姿含农村应届独生农户统招
058102232靳婥娅城市应届统招
058102234张雪颖农村应届分配
058102235李佳欣农村应届分配
058102237段慧茹农村应届分配
058102248李煜璇城市应届分配
058102249李裕荣农村应届分配
058102250李佳烨城市应届分配
058102253郭宇帆城市应届统招
058102254秦一诺农村应届分配
058102265李佳容农村应届分配
058102269闫甜甜农村应届独生农户分配
058102270许晨波农村应届分配
058102288袁文青农村应届独生农户分配
058102297李瑞青农村应届分配
058102305赵思唯城市应届统招
058102317路之畅城市应届统招
058102319裴希冉城市应届分配
058102320王熙彤城市应届分配
058102326唐钰桐农村应届分配
058102335杨子杰农村应届独生农户分配
058102337郭可欣农村应届分配
058102341张可欣城市应届分配
058102342郭锦超农村应届分配
058102343悦昊鑫农村应届独生农户分配
058102344王子瑜城市应届统招
058102345李鑫冰农村应届分配
058102348王正杰农村应届分配
058102353赵子颖农村应届分配
058102359李晨溪农村应届独生农户分配
058102361王少坤农村应届独生农户统招
058102362白金峰农村应届分配
058102364谢鹏坤农村应届分配
058102365毕鑫睿农村应届分配
058102366张立帆农村应届分配
058102369李燕颖农村应届分配
058102372李曦雅农村应届分配
058102373常家宝城市应届统招
058102377靳衢农村应届统招
058102379秦梓瑶城市应届分配
058102383李皓怡农村应届分配
058102388王熙楠农村应届独生农户分配
058102393丁晨熙农村应届分配
058102398原宸昊城市应届分配
058102403周唯伟农村应届分配
058102408悦琦颖城市应届分配
058102409常泽栋农村应届分配
058102417郜扬帆城市应届分配
058102419冯子钰农村应届分配
058102421姬瑛彤农村应届分配
058102425姬萌洋农村应届统招
058102432田一帆农村应届统招
058102436李梦璇城市应届分配
058102443牛浩钰农村应届分配
058102469赵昱凯农村应届分配
058102473段柯爽城市应届分配
058102479王子涵城市应届分配
058102483李泽楷城市应届统招
058102486魏楚函农村应届分配
058102492张正旗农村应届分配
058102494杨嘉晟农村应届分配
058102498高丹阳城市应届分配
058102504吴渊喆城市应届分配
058102506张涵钦城市应届分配
058102508梁澜城市应届分配
058102522赵雨梦城市应届分配
058102523王雨虹农村应届分配
058102524陈向杰农村应届分配
058102531韩恩昭农村应届分配
058102546刘素谦农村应届分配
058102547郜俊宇农村应届独生农户统招
058102552张亦可城市应届统招
058102554闫冰欣农村应届分配
058102556崔卓君农村应届统招
058102558任雨晴农村应届分配
058102559卢子茜城市应届统招
058102560袁佳欣农村应届独生农户分配
058102561范泽天城市应届分配
058102563王锦扬城市应届分配
058102566李锦浩农村应届独生农户统招
058102569崔宇茜农村应届统招
058102575王萌欣农村应届分配
058102583郭蕊蕊城市应届分配
058102586秦静蕊农村应届分配
058102590张家荣农村应届分配
058102594李昱阳农村应届独生农户分配
058102597王子涵农村应届分配
058102602孟威宇农村应届统招
058102608王梓彤农村应届统招
058102614郭梓涵农村应届独生农户分配
058102615苏敏佳农村应届分配
058102616韩梦林农村应届分配
058102620张世玉农村应届统招
058102625秦晨丹农村应届分配
058102627宋宇肖农村应届独生农户分配
058102628赵剑杰农村应届分配
058102631陈焱虎农村应届分配
058102632刘诗扬城市应届分配
058102634陈子豪城市应届分配
058102640赵梦洁城市应届分配
058102644郭政一农村应届独生农户分配
058102650郜仕元城市应届分配
058102651焦宇涵农村应届分配
058102654赵晗音城市应届分配
058102656赵少天城市应届分配
058102658祁锦添城市应届统招
058102660侯冰钰城市应届统招
058102661刘子涵农村应届分配
058102662杨帆城市应届统招
058102666姬科爽农村应届分配
058102668尚涵笑城市应届分配
058102671张子尤农村应届独生农户分配
058102672武梓钰城市应届分配
058102674刘森礼农村应届统招
058102675王帅峂农村应届分配
058102677张佳慧农村应届分配
058102678王晨珏农村应届分配
058102682吕乐言城市应届分配
058102684胡倩芸城市应届分配
058102687王宇婷农村应届分配
058102688郭钰良农村应届统招
058102690赵雪枫城市应届分配
058102691张熙农村应届统招
058102692乔张鑫城市应届分配
058102693侯君祥农村应届分配
058102694贾邢睿城市应届分配
058102696邵玉桢农村应届分配
058102701孙钦润农村应届分配
058102702祁郭浩瑜城市应届统招
058102703秦煜科农村应届统招
058102705李佳怡农村应届分配
058102713郭宇铠农村应届分配
058102725孙解佳农村应届独生农户分配
058102732李龙飞农村应届分配
058102736宋佳佳农村应届分配
058102737朱一鸣城市应届统招
058102738赵思彤农村应届分配
058102739申雅臻城市应届分配
058102744王子瑜农村应届分配
058102747郭森浩农村应届分配
058102748张郁茹农村应届分配
058102751韩锦璐城市应届分配
058102756郭紫璨城市应届分配
058102758杜潞瑶农村应届独生农户统招
058102760申程琳农村应届分配
058102766贾焱杰农村应届独生农户分配
058102770李宇涵城市应届分配
058102775毕潇颖农村应届统招
058102783闫晓波农村应届分配
058102784宋冰心农村应届分配
058102786康华昕农村应届分配
058102791申佳怡农村应届分配
058102794刘育贤城市应届统招
058102799关浩琳农村应届分配
058102800王晨阳城市应届分配
058102803王琳婷农村应届分配
058102804宋昱锐城市应届统招
058102809冯方磊农村应届分配
058102814韩子熙农村应届分配
058102823王昱亨城市应届分配
058102826李泽斌农村应届独生农户分配
058102834韩云杰农村应届统招
058102840邵诗意农村应届分配
058102845李晨影城市应届分配
058102846栗思佳农村应届统招
058102857田一琪农村应届分配
058102871郭宇科城市应届分配
058102881闫之恒农村应届独生农户分配
058102886牛飞羽农村应届分配
058102891田禹桐城市应届统招
058102895郭轲涵城市应届分配
058102897邢通桐农村应届统招
058102900姬熠珂农村应届分配
058102901邢钰晗城市应届统招
058102903刘梦园城市应届分配
058102905赵吉祥城市应届分配
058102914王振袁城市应届分配
058102917申宇琦农村应届统招
058102920袁浩宇城市应届统招
058102921卫佳靖农村应届分配
058102922李锦华农村应届统招
058102923赵小雪农村应届统招
058102926刘泽烨城市应届分配
058102930赵祯魁农村应届分配
058102931毕浩钰农村应届分配
058102934李奕辉农村应届分配
058102937申梦媛农村应届统招
058102947延绍铭城市应届统招
058102948苏昱同农村应届分配
058102951何沐阳城市应届统招
058102957杨云薇城市应届分配
058102959吕晟百农村应届独生农户分配
058102960王楚亨农村应届分配
058102961王钰霖城市应届分配
058102963焦新奇城市应届统招
058102966李艺琨农村应届分配
058102967李王宇琼城市应届分配
058102983李馨怡农村应届分配
058102989朱筱雅农村应届分配
058102992明卓越城市应届统招
058102994姬子扬城市应届统招
058103001姬宸宣城市应届分配
058103003邢昊杰农村应届独生农户分配
058103008张少涵农村应届分配
058103013张博文农村应届统招
058103020秦李浩农村应届分配
058103022郭颖妮农村应届分配
058103025米睿城市应届分配
058103029胡玉雪城市应届统招
058103034庞银珠农村应届分配
058103037张从曦城市应届统招
058103040申梓钰城市应届分配
058103045王彦竹农村应届统招
058103048关洁静农村应届分配
058103055王晨宇农村应届分配
058103056张婷农村应届分配
058103061王宇函城市应届统招
058103072王希尔农村应届统招
058103073李晨睿城市应届统招
058103074崔运巧农村应届分配
058103079张王毅斐城市应届分配
058103083徐会敏农村应届分配
058103084郭森桐农村应届独生农户分配
058103086姬垚霖农村应届分配
058103087崔耿彪城市应届分配
058103091姬煜湘鑫农村应届分配
058103092张席瑞城市应届分配
058103094司涵睿城市应届统招
058103097韩雨婷农村应届分配
058103099李新科农村应届统招
058103101毕子轩农村应届分配
058103112张耀丹城市应届统招
058103113王煜宸农村应届分配
058103116李浩林城市应届分配
058103119赵子堃农村应届分配
058103122王浩玉城市应届分配
058103123景璐博农村应届分配
058103127王雨婷城市应届分配
058103136李默洋农村应届分配
058103138高锐烨城市应届统招
058103141王栋赟农村应届分配
058103144苏奕开城市应届分配
058103148唐钰果农村应届分配
058103152申屾农村应届独生农户分配
058103159冯子斐农村应届统招
058103161刘佳艺农村应届分配
058103165李涵颖农村应届分配
058103167秦霄雅城市应届统招
058103191郭晓彤城市应届分配
058103194牛英霖农村应届分配
058103198陈瑞农村应届分配
058103200李军泽农村应届分配
058103204张艺雄农村应届分配
058103205李浩阳农村应届独生农户统招
058103206王梓音农村应届分配
058103207郭鲁坤农村应届分配
058103216秦慧锦农村应届分配
058103219张李睿城市应届分配
058103220张可农村应届分配
058103222秦泽梦农村应届分配
058103225焦怡冉城市应届分配
058103229阙俊豪农村应届分配
058103238闫浩琪农村应届分配
058103239刘钟演城市应届分配
058103241秦森淼农村应届独生农户分配
058103242范子杰城市应届分配
058103246赵宇森农村应届分配
058103256许浩然城市应届统招
058103257殷紫菱农村应届独生农户分配
058103268杨子钊城市应届统招
058103270苏恩熙农村应届统招
058103272杜孟洋农村应届分配
058103276张庚一农村应届分配
058103279何方铭城市应届统招
058103284何彭农村应届分配
058103287韩金顺农村应届分配
058103288袁玉慧农村应届分配
058103293郭皓楠农村应届分配
058103308贾心怡城市应届统招
058103311王鹏宇农村应届分配
058103314闫阔城市应届分配
058103320李幸妤农村应届分配
058103322李紫格农村应届分配
058103326杨婧茹农村应届分配
058103327悦长鑫农村应届独生农户统招
058103334谢柯雅农村应届分配
058103337杨毅光农村应届独生农户统招
058103340李可昕农村应届独生农户统招
058103344赵浩宇农村应届独生农户分配
058103347邵阳晨城市应届分配
058103348崔紫萱农村应届分配
058103350姬鑫垌农村应届统招
058103357贾紫菲农村应届独生农户分配
058103358张芸农村应届分配
058103365王钰光农村应届分配
058103369李梦凡农村应届分配
058103375赵梦茹农村应届分配
058103377姬楚坤农村应届分配
058103378李函哲城市应届统招
058103384曹凯栋农村应届独生农户统招
058103386田方瑜城市应届分配
058103387唐梅子农村应届统招
058103397韩任杰农村应届分配
058103410周晓蕊农村应届分配
058103412姬沐羽农村应届独生农户分配
058103413李昊烜城市应届分配
058103414陈竹锦农村应届统招
058103415郭紫媛城市应届统招
058103418苏钊晨农村应届独生农户分配
058103424张锦宁城市应届分配
058103432赵邵涵城市应届分配
058103437赵成梁农村应届分配
058103438姬森淼城市应届统招
058103441姬嘉鑫农村应届分配
058103446唐子豪城市应届分配
058103448李必偶城市应届统招
058103449张佳一农村应届分配
058103450朱若楠城市应届分配
058103455靳奥妮农村应届分配
058103458崔江涛农村应届分配
058103470王史宇城市应届分配
058103471崔钰莹农村应届分配
058103485张鑫屹农村应届分配
058103488李嘉木城市应届分配
058103501丁昱润农村应届分配
058103508陈一嘉城市应届统招
058103511李嘉琪城市应届统招
058103513郜艺勋城市应届分配
058103522贺艳娇农村应届分配
058103523闫锦钰农村应届分配
058103528郜美芳农村应届分配
058103530申宇虹农村应届分配
058103537王子垚城市应届分配
058103539刘晋箫农村应届统招
058103540李佳敏农村应届分配
058103543崔笑敏城市应届分配
058103544杜晨凯农村应届分配
058103547成政军农村应届统招
058103549王梓菲城市应届分配
058103550申静洁农村应届分配
058103561朱润群农村应届分配
058103568牛梦园农村应届分配
058103569赵晨颖农村应届分配
058103585常家熙农村应届分配
058103586赵乘风农村应届分配
058103593郭娅珏农村应届分配
058103597赵婧炀农村应届分配
058103599秦思宇农村应届分配
058103601焦佳丽农村应届分配
058103602李少杰农村应届独生农户统招
058103611郭瑞杰农村应届分配
058103614廉雅捷农村应届分配
058103615张雨灿农村应届分配
058103616陈怡铷城市应届分配
058103617赵佳烨农村应届独生农户分配
058103624赵梓涵农村应届分配
058103625王壮壮农村应届分配
058103629靳宜豪城市应届分配
058103630吴祎凡农村应届统招
058103633韩立竑城市应届统招
058103636焦诗语农村应届分配
058103642宋佳倩农村应届独生农户分配
058103643李尚姝城市应届统招
058103645焦浩卓城市应届分配
058103650姬睿茜农村应届分配
058103651苏科宇农村应届分配
058103655赵怡珂农村应届独生农户分配
058103656李钰盈农村应届分配
058103657张锦昊农村应届分配
058103658姚紫锦农村应届分配
058103661郝一一城市应届分配
058103670牛燕青农村应届分配
058103674侯琳峰农村应届分配
058103677刘佳豪城市应届分配
058103679李昕烨城市应届分配
058103683户泽林城市应届分配
058103687王紫烨农村应届统招
058103691王晨超农村应届分配
058103694李飞乐农村应届独生农户分配
058103699苏宇轩农村应届分配
058103704牛怡斐农村应届独生农户分配
058103708李之博农村应届分配
058103713李思锐农村应届分配
058103728李嘉欣城市应届分配
058103731李殊通农村应届分配
058103742杜子墨农村应届独生农户分配
058103752刘尔卓农村应届分配
058103754赵宁森农村应届独生农户统招
058103756刘梓冉农村应届独生农户分配
058103765李雨晴农村应届分配
058103766袁森浩农村应届分配
058103769贾也乐城市应届分配
058103770吕韶康农村应届分配
058103776袁涵筱城市应届分配
058103778王思雅农村应届分配
058103782石延琪农村应届统招
058103788陈孟炜农村应届统招
058103794田奕莹农村应届分配
058103795孙珂馨农村应届分配
058103796田慧玲农村应届分配
058103799孟嘉浩农村应届分配
058103804张子鑫城市应届统招
058103807李鑫淼农村应届独生农户分配
058103809张檬喆农村应届分配
058103813赵傲雪农村应届分配
058103819王文霖农村应届分配
058103820秦子歌城市应届分配
058103821苟信雅农村应届分配
058103827赵培君农村应届分配
058103830张轩宇农村应届独生农户统招
058103831王子萌农村应届统招
058103834李宜泽农村应届分配
058103836王心怡农村应届分配
058103838李森雨城市应届统招
058103843王江晨农村应届独生农户统招
058103844杨昕然农村应届分配
058103845张玉农村应届分配
058103849明博雅农村应届分配
058103851谢泽林农村应届分配
058103853宋璟农村应届分配
058103856李雨佳城市应届分配
058103874朱玉森农村应届独生农户分配
058103878刘若愚城市应届统招
058103880李瑜琨城市应届分配
058103890宋佳烨城市应届分配
058103891姬润泽农村应届独生农户分配
058103893牛子晨农村应届分配
058103896崔玉然农村应届独生农户分配
058103898贾栋宇农村应届统招
058103900秦锐阳农村应届分配
058103902赵宇彤农村应届分配
058103914毕鑫如农村应届分配
058103915李浩铭农村应届分配
058103916王科智农村应届分配
058103919李占锡城市应届分配
058103920牛子健农村应届分配
058103927肖浩伦城市应届分配
058103928郭茜茜农村应届分配
058103934许丁坤城市应届分配
058103937申江涛农村应届独生农户分配
058103940马妍育农村应届统招
058103949景怡辉农村应届分配
058103954史钰珏农村应届统招
058103955焦子淏农村应届分配
058103958刘翊茗城市应届分配
058103960郭旭鹏城市应届分配
058103963王正怡农村应届分配
058103966李爱欣农村应届分配
058103968司乐简城市应届分配
058103970秦敏杰城市应届分配
058103977李金哲农村应届分配
058103984庞泽宇城市应届分配
058103990于佳禾城市应届分配
058103992李雪爽农村应届分配
058103994王玉栋农村应届统招
058103996李翔农村应届独生农户分配
058103998申睿琦农村应届分配
058104005张静雯城市应届分配
058104011王谦芊农村应届分配
058104017李梓宁农村应届分配
058104026王森鑫城市应届分配
058104033刘晶晶农村应届独生农户分配
058104043王晓菲农村应届分配
058104046孙铭芮城市应届分配
058104047申恩威农村应届分配
058104052王堉煊城市应届分配
058104059刘可欣农村应届分配
058104065明欣宇农村应届分配
058104070王柳心城市应届分配
058104071申雅琪农村应届独生农户统招
058104075李均钰农村应届统招
058104081许仕宜城市应届分配
058104082申雨娜农村应届分配
058104095刘益昆农村应届分配
058104112周云泽农村应届独生农户分配
058104118秦勐钢农村应届分配
058104119崔紫彤农村应届分配
058104120姬晨阳农村应届独生农户分配
058104123宋思彤城市应届分配
058104128史希灵农村应届统招
058104132曹芳娜农村应届独生农户分配
058104137田玉茹城市应届统招