高平市第二中学校
考号姓名性别考生类别分配资格照顾类型类别
058100014武占宇农村应届独生农户分配
058100017田傲雪农村应届分配
058100019关力玮城市应届分配
058100021孙李浩城市应届分配
058100024李欣宇农村应届独生农户分配
058100032王宇航农村应届分配
058100040田子清农村应届独生农户分配
058100042朱柯成城市应届分配
058100045宋明宇农村应届分配
058100049田雅琪农村应届分配
058100050张皓喃城市应届分配
058100075王思雅农村应届分配
058100099郭烨晞农村应届分配
058100101冯嘉鑫农村往届独生农户统招
058100102毕锐洁农村应届统招
058100104李佳贺农村应届统招
058100105袁慠雪城市往届统招
058100113张家欢农村应届分配
058100136王紫玉城市应届分配
058100150马骏凯城市应届统招
058100160连林杰农村应届分配
058100177邢茹凯城市应届统招
058100189秦梓轩农村应届独生农户分配
058100205常思思农村应届统招
058100210杨雅静农村应届分配
058100223马晨语农村应届独生农户分配
058100232李子惠城市应届分配
058100245张昊燃城市应届分配
058100246李美琪农村应届分配
058100281徐麒婷农村应届统招
058100286武鑫宇农村应届分配
058100294贾旭英农村应届分配
058100302冯哲恒城市应届分配
058100309赵鑫洋农村应届分配
058100314侍浩然城市应届分配
058100326李子瑶农村应届分配
058100336袁佳昊农村应届分配
058100343陈君宇城市应届分配
058100344吴超超农村应届分配
058100346王江丹农村应届统招
058100357赵诗嫣农村应届分配
058100360郭坷馨农村应届分配
058100362张展鹏农村应届分配
058100371申洋杨城市应届分配
058100376伦佳宇农村应届分配
058100384郭晓倓农村应届分配
058100393高兴宇农村应届统招
058100394郭欣雨农村应届分配
058100398杨凡钦城市应届统招
058100399胡鑫瑜农村应届分配
058100410苏昶玮城市应届分配
058100451秦静怡城市应届分配
058100453张艺源城市应届统招
058100454袁李灿冰农村应届分配
058100474刘煜涵农村应届分配
058100480丁祉祎农村应届统招
058100483范欣然城市往届统招
058100513张曼玉农村应届分配
058100519田钘朗农村应届分配
058100529丁梦杰城市应届分配
058100544李辰宇农村应届统招
058100558赵雨鑫城市应届分配
058100559焦钰婷农村应届分配
058100560成欣茹城市应届分配
058100574牛雅琪农村应届统招
058100601焦怡爽农村应届分配
058100613李佳怡农村应届分配
058100621连育苒农村应届分配
058100626申钰婷农村应届分配
058100629刘怡婷农村应届分配
058100635熊嫣然农村应届分配
058100653张亚如农村应届分配
058100663宋柯峄农村应届分配
058100664王若含农村应届分配
058100677孙睦茜城市应届分配
058100685李锦灏城市应届分配
058100692姬雨涵农村应届统招
058100698郜子睿农村应届独生农户分配
058100700邵怡倩农村应届分配
058100727郭玉杰农村应届分配
058100730赵宇泽农村应届分配
058100753武淼农村应届分配
058100757郭舒云农村应届独生农户分配
058100759张迅宇农村应届分配
058100762田玉涵城市应届分配
058100772张婧瑜农村应届分配
058100774马梓涵城市应届分配
058100782赵子涵农村应届独生农户分配
058100787杜如简农村往届统招
058100793王晋鑫农村应届分配
058100798王楚铭城市应届统招
058100799牛梓伊城市应届分配
058100801黄宇鸿农村应届分配
058100818庄再琛农村应届分配
058100828田云帆城市应届分配
058100833牛松子昊农村应届独生农户分配
058100836贺锦晨城市应届分配
058100849李田庚农村应届分配
058100860姬莞晴城市应届分配
058100867郭雅雯农村应届分配
058100888郭夏霞农村应届分配
058100893李心如农村应届独生农户分配
058100896焦奕朝农村往届统招
058100949崔珈宁农村应届分配
058100963杜子怡农村应届分配
058100976王柯企农村应届分配
058100980崔宇轩农村应届分配
058100984王雨婷农村应届分配
058100997李京骏城市应届分配
058101010张梦瑶农村应届分配
058101013王玉兰农村应届统招
058101027苏奕忱农村应届分配
058101051贺李泉农村应届分配
058101059李筱宇农村应届分配
058101062刘晨茜城市应届统招
058101070程柏翔农村应届分配
058101092郭子皓农村应届分配
058101099王子勋城市应届分配
058101103王家琦农村应届分配
058101106赵祺昌农村往届独生农户统招
058101107贺师城市应届统招
058101119马世毅农村应届分配
058101143刘子菡城市应届分配
058101152程泽昊农村应届分配
058101183任梦洁农村应届分配
058101188韩耀然城市应届分配
058101195宋可英农村应届统招
058101205王静茹农村应届分配
058101208孙童农村应届统招
058101220牛小平农村往届统招
058101221王玉佳城市应届统招
058101225赵子锐城市应届分配
058101235牛熠彤农村应届分配
058101260孟嘉乐农村应届分配
058101280李雅芳农村应届统招
058101286秦皓宁城市应届分配
058101289秦钰斐农村应届分配
058101302史一诺城市应届分配
058101305尹世杰城市应届分配
058101313田世豪农村应届分配
058101320王何金珠农村应届分配
058101322牛彬旭农村应届独生农户分配
058101323宋柯欣城市应届分配
058101342李金龙农村应届分配
058101365韩泽鑫农村应届统招
058101381郭晨颖城市应届统招
058101387李婷玉农村应届分配
058101392秦奕帆农村应届分配
058101395邢圳农村应届分配
058101410李中敏农村应届分配
058101415田瑾仪农村应届统招
058101424赵瑜羚农村应届分配
058101425崔晓琳农村应届分配
058101436郭睿怡城市应届分配
058101449苏雨彤城市应届分配
058101454赵子浩农村应届统招
058101461赵子溪农村应届统招
058101462王盛楠农村应届分配
058101471张家睿城市应届分配
058101475赵子锐农村应届独生农户分配
058101477申煜飞农村应届独生农户分配
058101479曹琦芮农村应届分配
058101481王锦博农村应届分配
058101502朱柯欣农村应届分配
058101510李可农村应届分配
058101533张乐心城市应届分配
058101541吕玉杰城市应届分配
058101544张保乐农村应届分配
058101545宋子琪城市应届分配
058101555胡人月城市应届分配
058101567韩俊杰农村应届独生农户分配
058101570苏梦瑶农村应届分配
058101592郭校彤农村应届分配
058101596焦钰涵农村应届分配
058101604李昊澜城市应届分配
058101622王俞涵农村应届分配
058101641杜紫薇农村应届分配
058101648秦超然农村应届分配
058101651祁嘉鑫农村应届分配
058101664宋可柯农村应届统招
058101667成金珠农村应届分配
058101670李嘉懿农村应届统招
058101674刘哲远农村应届分配
058101688田健茹农村应届分配
058101692袁楚裕农村应届分配
058101707毕佳艳农村应届分配
058101708许江涛农村应届分配
058101723师宇杰城市应届分配
058101741秦佳乐农村应届分配
058101745李骏凯农村应届分配
058101748吴诺涵城市应届分配
058101749何泽豪农村应届独生农户分配
058101756和新涛农村应届分配
058101763李欣睿农村应届独生农户分配
058101769樊宇杰农村应届统招
058101796闫家煌农村应届分配
058101812祁梦可农村应届分配
058101827康晴画农村应届分配
058101835石梓懿农村应届分配
058101844胡泽雨农村应届分配
058101862张佳雨农村应届统招
058101864吴敏华农村应届分配
058101882李超颖农村应届分配
058101907杨鑫淼城市应届统招
058101926张婧钰农村应届分配
058101932李霞宇农村应届分配
058101934解金林农村应届分配
058101938李科含农村应届分配
058101944牛姝雅农村应届独生农户统招
058101948王宇乾农村应届统招
058101954王彭飞农村应届分配
058101963崔雨坤农村应届分配
058101971李雪莉农村应届统招
058101976李沐泽农村应届分配
058101980王梓铭农村应届统招
058101981许雅池农村应届分配
058101984师紫乐农村应届分配
058101987郭宇坤农村应届分配
058102008田韵涵农村往届统招
058102012闫丁菲农村应届分配
058102035孙王楠农村应届独生农户分配
058102047任傲菁农村应届分配
058102055吴慧芸农村应届分配
058102062田鑫鑫农村应届统招
058102069闫子聪农村应届独生农户分配
058102071韩柯新农村应届分配
058102082焦培庭城市应届分配
058102089靳茹农村应届统招
058102093杨雅帆农村应届分配
058102094赵语鑫农村应届分配
058102098李睿欣城市应届分配
058102104赵帅羿城市应届分配
058102118李睿智农村应届分配
058102126王君琳城市应届分配
058102133张雨诺农村应届统招
058102137王鑫荣农村应届分配
058102147姬正浩农村应届独生农户分配
058102151侯隆基农村应届分配
058102152苏子健农村应届独生农户统招
058102157常斌帅农村应届分配
058102159史金娇农村应届独生农户分配
058102164董毅豪农村应届统招
058102184暴思涵城市应届分配
058102187姬鹏雷农村应届统招
058102190闫琳晨农村应届分配
058102197张森锦农村应届独生农户分配
058102202李钰格城市应届分配
058102209程静农村应届分配
058102216秦梦晨农村应届分配
058102218朱佳俊农村应届分配
058102222郭璟轲城市应届统招
058102231侯浩宇农村应届分配
058102278秦诗怡农村应届分配
058102279李濯颜城市应届分配
058102296孙王鑫城市应届分配
058102307刘诗涵城市应届统招
058102333王钰茹城市应届分配
058102334李婧姿农村应届少数民族分配
058102346张诗翌农村应届统招
058102358李子聪农村应届独生农户分配
058102381王俐雅城市应届分配
058102391张梦菲农村应届独生农户统招
058102396孔梦林农村应届分配
058102402苏俊豪农村应届分配
058102410杨紫涔农村应届独生农户分配
058102411刘晨曦农村应届统招
058102415贾钰莎农村应届分配
058102424李俐敏城市应届分配
058102433常家祥农村应届分配
058102437涉宇辰农村应届分配
058102453尚云霄农村应届分配
058102466李嘉雨农村应届分配
058102493吴鑫月农村应届分配
058102499李嘉琪城市应届分配
058102517李佳欣农村应届分配
058102518韩泽玉农村应届独生农户分配
058102536张浩桓城市应届分配
058102540陈金溢城市应届分配
058102548李若兰农村应届分配
058102555杨建敏城市应届分配
058102567王奕凯农村应届分配
058102573赵昱栋农村应届独生农户分配
058102584李晨东农村应届分配
058102635焦佳瑶农村应届分配
058102639张淋琨农村应届统招
058102645赵诗宇农村应届统招
058102647王子琪农村应届分配
058102670尚于彤农村应届统招
058102679张嘉琪农村应届统招
058102685李昊锦农村应届分配
058102712邵佳玮城市应届分配
058102717李一凡农村应届分配
058102724许诗雨农村应届统招
058102728杨昊臻农村应届统招
058102731姬苒苒城市应届分配
058102745焦祺然农村应届分配
058102746和佳琳农村应届分配
058102755李悦农村应届分配
058102763李雅麒农村应届分配
058102779李宇函城市应届分配
058102780吴小月农村应届分配
058102787张媛婷城市应届分配
058102788冯子煜农村应届统招
058102806袁鑫语农村应届独生农户分配
058102819李子寅农村应届分配
058102828韩雯婧农村应届分配
058102854王子睿农村应届分配
058102867吴锐杰农村应届分配
058102887袁擎天农村应届分配
058102904秦梦佳农村应届分配
058102911原子晨农村应届分配
058102913王梦恬农村应届独生农户分配
058102918郭泽楷城市应届分配
058102928张善怡农村应届分配
058102936李堃蓥农村应届独生农户分配
058102958苏云青农村应届统招
058102971姬紫媛农村应届分配
058102972马瀞焓城市应届分配
058102978郜雨涵农村应届分配
058102984刘一冉城市应届分配
058102985马冰倩农村应届分配
058102987王浩宇农村应届分配
058102988何思逸农村往届统招
058102991王梦涵农村应届分配
058102993申育航农村应届分配
058103018刘腾钒农村应届分配
058103028贺汇钊农村应届分配
058103039曲睿文城市应届统招
058103049祁嫣然农村应届独生农户分配
058103051张献竹农村应届分配
058103064杨俊逸农村应届分配
058103076申雨航农村应届分配
058103080何培冬农村应届分配
058103081邵羿博城市应届分配
058103095辛政农村应届统招
058103110曹鑫亚农村往届统招
058103114田昊杰农村应届独生农户统招
058103121许冬雨农村应届分配
058103139姬雅泽农村应届独生农户分配
058103153张子茹城市应届分配
058103163王嘉慰农村应届分配
058103166贺亚男农村应届分配
058103168赵佳乐农村应届分配
058103174席子浩农村应届独生农户分配
058103179郭锦祎城市应届统招
058103189刘张烨城市应届分配
058103199董鑫淼农村应届分配
058103202赵钰颖农村应届统招
058103213夏子诺农村应届统招
058103230王烨凯农村应届分配
058103237吴泽楠城市应届分配
058103258马思佳城市应届分配
058103259王敬礼农村应届分配
058103263王佳莉农村应届分配
058103266武锦坤城市应届分配
058103267牛鑫瑜农村应届分配
058103291闫浩然农村应届分配
058103297邢鑫艳农村应届分配
058103302靳思涵城市应届统招
058103306祁昱玮城市应届分配
058103319杨润钰农村应届独生农户统招
058103321焦瑞杰农村应届分配
058103345袁钰荣城市应届分配
058103346张亚伦农村应届分配
058103351郜一诺城市应届分配
058103356袁梦瑶农村应届分配
058103362赵婧宇农村应届分配
058103374赵静怡城市应届分配
058103380郭雨涵城市应届分配
058103396张嘉成农村应届分配
058103400琚慧燕农村应届分配
058103431陈娇宇农村应届统招
058103443王昕悦农村应届分配
058103453王宇杰农村应届独生农户分配
058103456牛梦瑶农村应届分配
058103459孙梓悦农村应届统招
058103476安之辰农村应届分配
058103479郜宇慧农村应届分配
058103482赵子辉城市应届分配
058103497牛子豪农村应届分配
058103505王彦凯农村应届分配
058103512赵鑫鹏农村应届分配
058103525杨锦威城市应届独生农户分配
058103531崔可馨农村应届统招
058103542王嘉倩农村应届分配
058103554连超凡农村应届独生农户分配
058103562李玉芳农村应届分配
058103570赵慧敏农村应届分配
058103572何振宇农村应届分配
058103574秦乙柯城市应届统招
058103577吴倩农村应届独生农户分配
058103578王秋雨农村应届分配
058103600李锦楠城市应届统招
058103622李亦菲农村应届分配
058103634李晨豪农村应届分配
058103649李枫飞云农村应届独生农户分配
058103659张一帆农村往届统招
058103664焦雅洁农村应届分配
058103690吕贺鑫农村应届分配
058103697王硕农村应届统招
058103706刘可欣农村应届分配
058103707闫瑞佳城市应届分配
058103717王飒农村应届分配
058103719赵佳钰农村应届分配
058103722张鑫鑫农村应届分配
058103730张子彤城市应届分配
058103741宋灿旭农村应届分配
058103753袁世娇农村应届分配
058103759崔梓函农村应届分配
058103767赵泽凯农村应届分配
058103771焦君瑶城市应届统招
058103772孟晨奇农村应届统招
058103777王冯钰铎城市应届统招
058103783张旭阳农村应届分配
058103787张恩豪农村应届分配
058103806王铭凡城市应届分配
058103818宋子萱城市应届统招
058103852徐佳怡农村应届分配
058103868史曼仪城市应届统招
058103875郜慧燚农村应届分配
058103887王肖彤农村应届分配
058103907刘佳琳农村应届分配
058103908宋欣娟农村应届分配
058103922王鹏翔农村应届分配
058103925邢奕凡城市应届分配
058103935冯子茜农村应届分配
058103936张军琪城市应届统招
058103938田力丹城市应届分配
058103946孟佳锋城市应届分配
058103951刘慧云农村应届统招
058103959牛子瑶农村应届分配
058103964王欢燕农村应届分配
058103973袁烨坤农村应届分配
058103979郭兵杰农村应届分配
058103980田宇鑫城市应届分配
058104001李晨昊城市应届分配
058104012杜宇坤农村应届分配
058104027辛潇桐农村应届分配
058104040陈宇欢农村应届分配
058104041冯子涵农村应届分配
058104048李佳芮城市应届统招
058104053姬梦超农村应届分配
058104060唐泽瑞城市应届统招
058104094姬楚钰农村应届统招
058104101李盼农村应届分配
058104106郭雨承农村应届分配
058104114郭锦川农村应届分配
058104121张梓玉农村应届分配
058104135许晓玮农村应届分配
058104140宋卓坤农村应届分配