沁水县沁水中学
考号姓名性别考生类别分配资格照顾类型类别
052100001时钰涵城市应届统招
052100005张靖昊城市应届统招
052100007董绍辰农村应届分配
052100008常佳慧农村应届独生农户分配
052100012廉洁城市应届分配
052100017原振轩城市应届统招
052100018崔雅楠农村应届统招
052100019张雅宣城市应届分配
052100020郑嘉伟农村应届统招
052100021付靖阳城市应届统招
052100023常梓暄城市应届分配
052100028樊子怡农村应届分配
052100029高诗垚城市应届统招
052100031田宇鑫农村应届分配
052100034原浩泓农村应届分配
052100035和阳农村应届分配
052100039张晨阳农村应届分配
052100042张欣然城市应届统招
052100044何晋豪城市应届统招
052100045张宋靖农村应届统招
052100047李佳程农村应届分配
052100050李景颜城市应届分配
052100051靳子冉农村应届分配
052100052潘昊楠城市应届统招
052100055韩锦添农村应届独生农户分配
052100056高玉辉农村应届分配
052100058宋柯霏城市应届分配
052100060贾津薇城市应届分配
052100061田景阳城市应届统招
052100063孔楚颖城市应届统招
052100066郭彦伶农村应届分配
052100067吕沁磊农村应届独生农户分配
052100068苗思钰农村应届统招
052100070田科妮农村应届分配
052100074马瑛泽农村往届统招
052100075陈思源城市应届统招
052100077尚钰卓农村应届分配
052100078陈彦舟农村应届分配
052100080彭心怡农村应届统招
052100081郭至仪城市应届统招
052100083张逸群城市应届分配
052100086张宇翔农村应届统招
052100090田一秀农村应届独生农户分配
052100091刁珂然农村应届独生农户分配
052100092赵露莺城市应届分配
052100093赵聆雲农村应届分配
052100099樊楚楚农村应届分配
052100102何嘉铭农村应届独生农户统招
052100104贾彦铭城市应届统招
052100105石恒农村应届统招
052100107焦一玮农村应届统招
052100110霍梦桐城市应届分配
052100112武靖杰农村应届统招
052100113常书豪农村应届统招
052100116郭可颖城市应届分配
052100118吴矜娴城市应届分配
052100120李佳阳城市应届分配
052100123陈奕名农村应届统招
052100125樊菲菲农村应届分配
052100128连纪尧城市应届统招
052100130贾盈惠农村应届分配
052100131张依帆农村应届统招
052100133常洋帆农村应届分配
052100136张馨月城市应届统招
052100138张萌农村应届统招
052100139常欣慧农村应届统招
052100140裴超男农村应届分配
052100141刘鹤鸣农村应届分配
052100142韩华洋城市应届统招
052100143任佳欣城市应届分配
052100144续子岚农村应届分配
052100146李婧娴城市应届统招
052100148赵天浩农村应届独生农户统招
052100150景萌彤农村应届分配
052100155畅毓杰城市应届分配
052100157田沁东农村应届分配
052100158商培梁农村应届分配
052100160马雅洁农村应届分配
052100162于名杰农村应届统招
052100165张鑫宇城市应届统招
052100168崔天浩农村应届统招
052100170宋梦宇农村应届分配
052100173常岚菲城市应届分配
052100175邢诗语城市应届分配
052100176常宇豪农村应届独生农户统招
052100177裴露帆城市应届分配
052100180王钰星农村应届独生农户分配
052100183韩佳莹农村应届独生农户统招
052100185张琪悦城市应届分配
052100186杨喆农村应届分配
052100188牛娴梓农村应届分配
052100189任一淼城市应届分配
052100193段思远城市应届分配
052100194郭沁沁农村应届分配
052100197侯佳慧农村应届统招
052100199杨凯程城市应届统招
052100201李雨杰农村应届统招
052100210唐玉茹农村应届统招
052100211王丹丹农村应届分配
052100217成俊杰农村应届分配
052100220张天宸城市应届统招
052100222殷妙璇城市应届分配
052100223崔皓桢农村应届独生农户分配
052100224王烁棋城市应届统招
052100225侯紫彤农村应届统招
052100226刘松尔城市应届分配
052100230李子玥农村应届统招
052100231焦紫薇农村应届分配
052100234胡育铭农村应届统招
052100235李锦璇农村应届分配
052100240樊姿辰城市应届分配
052100241张霖辉城市应届统招
052100242苏子欣城市应届分配
052100243李志鹏农村应届分配
052100244车庚浩农村应届独生农户统招
052100245郭泽群城市应届统招
052100248赵锦翔农村应届分配
052100250常剑霄农村应届分配
052100252车苏坛农村应届分配
052100255王子仪城市应届统招
052100257李欣妍城市应届分配
052100259王一轲城市应届统招
052100260李家锋农村应届分配
052100261李安祺城市应届统招
052100266贾陈菲农村应届分配
052100270刘博毅农村应届分配
052100271刘伊倩农村应届统招
052100272李梦欣农村应届分配
052100276卢金钰农村应届统招
052100278王前进农村应届分配
052100280于天佑农村应届独生农户统招
052100282刘家成农村应届分配
052100285刘晟哲农村应届统招
052100287韩硕城市应届分配
052100288杨凌霄城市应届分配
052100289牛锦浩农村应届分配
052100290王勇皓农村应届分配
052100294窦超凡农村应届分配
052100297牛程飞城市应届统招
052100298黄可卉农村应届统招
052100299冯雅婷农村应届分配
052100300王媛媛农村应届分配
052100301徐慧轩农村应届统招
052100303潘雨妍农村应届独生农户分配
052100305刘诗彤农村应届分配
052100306马翊嫣城市应届分配
052100309韩卓睿农村应届分配
052100311马菁泽农村应届分配
052100313赵贺婷农村应届分配
052100315王子炫农村应届分配
052100316张语芯农村应届统招
052100319李文华农村应届统招
052100320常家灵城市应届分配
052100321霍雨欣农村应届分配
052100323王昕雁农村应届分配
052100327樊鉥晖农村应届独生农户统招
052100328侯林辰农村应届统招
052100329赵鹏飞农村应届分配
052100330闫鹏飞农村应届独生农户统招
052100331王雅萌农村应届统招
052100332贾露瑶农村应届分配
052100334张泽鑫农村应届分配
052100335廉云飞农村应届统招
052100336蔡佳纯农村应届分配
052100338刘子明农村应届分配
052100340樊晨雨农村应届统招
052100341韩语婷农村应届分配
052100342赵子茜农村应届统招
052100344董季轩城市应届分配
052100346赵梦园农村应届分配
052100348陈淇锋农村应届分配
052100349刘雨森城市应届统招
052100350田欣民农村应届统招
052100352郭博豪农村应届统招
052100353续晋洋城市应届分配
052100354张韩雨农村应届分配
052100355张议丹城市应届统招
052100356李志豪农村应届独生农户分配
052100360武辰媛农村应届统招
052100362霍思锦农村应届独生农户分配
052100365王梓钰农村应届独生农户分配
052100370郜程浩城市应届分配
052100371李佳颖农村应届统招
052100372李昊轩城市应届分配
052100373白胜曜农村应届统招
052100374闫夏静农村应届独生农户分配
052100375景靖然农村应届分配
052100376陈思月农村应届统招
052100378杨淑婷农村应届分配
052100379王靖燃农村应届统招
052100381王晶农村应届统招
052100383张金秋农村应届独生农户分配
052100388陈仪帆农村应届统招
052100392裴慧阳农村应届统招
052100394董杰克农村应届统招
052100404田哲铭农村应届分配
052100408李若瑶农村应届分配
052100410马梦宇农村应届分配
052100413刘睿泽城市应届分配
052100414靳博宇农村应届独生农户统招
052100416黄若轩农村应届独生农户分配
052100417王怡婷城市应届统招
052100418王林帆农村应届分配
052100419田立丰城市应届统招
052100420田义俊农村应届独生农户分配
052100421潘展玉农村应届统招
052100422牛鹏远农村应届分配
052100424王晨陆城市应届统招
052100426闫相源城市应届统招
052100427陈思彤农村应届分配
052100429曹泽宇城市应届分配
052100430苏铭宇城市应届分配
052100431刘昀治农村应届分配
052100432张清铃城市应届统招
052100434赵梓彤农村应届独生农户统招
052100439张博雅城市应届统招
052100447霍莹莹农村应届分配
052100449郧浩宇农村应届分配
052100450焦靖怡城市应届分配
052100451郭若男农村应届统招
052100453王馨怡农村应届分配
052100454杨雯茜城市应届分配
052100457张佳欣农村应届统招
052100460郭炫彤城市应届分配
052100461郭天浩农村应届独生农户统招
052100463王洁农村应届分配
052100464李浩玉城市应届分配
052100465王柯凡农村应届分配
052100469胡赫芊农村应届统招
052100474牛俊豪农村应届独生农户分配
052100476常浩哲农村应届独生农户统招
052100477高梓珲农村应届分配
052100478于雨欣农村应届统招
052100479牛玲娟农村应届统招
052100480王一然城市应届统招
052100481韩钰宸城市应届分配
052100482王晋坤农村应届统招
052100485席梓航城市应届统招
052100487李哲祺城市应届统招
052100488李宇飞农村应届分配
052100489樊璟霓城市应届分配
052100490王湘孟农村应届分配
052100491董文槿城市应届分配
052100492尚佳美农村应届独生农户分配
052100495常泽祺城市应届统招
052100496田泽宇农村应届独生农户统招
052100500韩王婷农村应届分配
052100506马喆楠农村应届分配
052100516王欣茹农村应届分配
052100518原梓悦农村应届分配
052100519杨天鹤城市应届分配
052100522郑墨轩农村应届分配
052100523韩卓颖城市应届分配
052100525柳杨慧城市应届统招
052100526席俊瑶农村应届分配
052100527董凯昕城市应届分配
052100531崔歆卓农村应届分配
052100534冯钰涵农村应届统招
052100537郭子炜城市应届统招
052100538毕榆涵农村应届分配
052100539杨梦爽农村应届分配
052100540车思颖农村应届分配
052100544郑星星农村应届分配
052100547侯迦睿城市应届分配
052100550杨翔超农村应届分配
052100552侯昊楠农村应届分配
052100555崔译心城市应届统招
052100557王子月城市应届分配
052100561何晋媛城市应届分配
052100562于乐乐农村应届分配
052100563翟梓童城市应届分配
052100564韩夏雪农村应届分配
052100565李权栗城市应届分配
052100568李静怡农村应届分配
052100575焦雨阳农村应届统招
052100578刘浩宇农村应届独生农户统招
052100579张子杰城市应届分配
052100580刘芳杞农村应届分配
052100582贾郭静农村应届分配
052100583何思彤农村应届独生农户分配
052100584杨智鹏农村应届分配
052100585郭恒榛农村应届分配
052100586马震东农村应届分配
052100588张凯楠农村应届分配
052100589李嘉乐城市应届分配
052100593吴颖洁城市应届分配
052100597张学良城市应届分配
052100600贾凯银农村应届统招
052100601刘雅洁农村应届统招
052100604王乐萱城市应届分配
052100606蔡骐轩农村应届分配
052100607王银茁农村应届统招
052100608刘敏乐农村应届分配
052100610李金贵农村应届统招
052100611李佳钰城市应届分配
052100612王一帆农村应届分配
052100614郭金津农村应届分配
052100616付琦豪农村应届独生农户分配
052100618张欣悦农村应届分配
052100619范依岑城市应届分配
052100620李欣原农村应届分配
052100621陈炳宇城市应届分配
052100628李昊农村应届分配
052100631李柯雨城市应届分配
052100632柴张彤农村应届分配
052100634王悦农村应届统招
052100635刘雨桐农村应届独生农户统招
052100636王阳艳农村应届分配
052100638刘伟业农村应届统招
052100641李清晔农村应届分配
052100642王璐杰农村应届分配
052100644卢泽鑫农村应届统招
052100645柳越城市应届分配
052100648李科科农村应届分配
052100651景茔钰农村应届分配
052100652王彬倩农村应届分配
052100653李慧仪农村应届分配
052100655牛佳琪城市应届统招
052100658蔡书瑾城市应届分配
052100660王晨羽农村应届独生农户分配
052100665王康农村应届统招
052100666师佳怡农村应届分配
052100667韩诺一然城市应届统招
052100669王栎翔农村应届独生农户分配
052100670郭梦颖农村应届统招
052100671郝昱哲农村应届分配
052100672霍嘉成农村应届分配
052100674霍锦怡农村应届分配
052100679苗奕宁城市应届统招
052100685陈慧芳农村应届分配
052100686豆骏瑶农村应届分配
052100688武雅娟农村应届分配
052100689侯博普农村应届分配
052100690崔钰颖农村应届分配
052100691赵宇涛城市应届分配
052100695王冠博城市应届分配
052100698原乐瑶农村应届统招
052100701翟郝清农村应届独生农户统招
052100702闫鸿宇农村应届分配
052100703李星瑶城市应届统招
052100705赵梓彤城市应届分配
052100712陈毅博农村应届分配
052100713卫奕卓农村应届独生农户分配
052100716李紫腾农村应届统招
052100718郭亚楠农村应届分配
052100719原煜栋城市应届统招
052100721李梦凡农村应届分配
052100722苏悦悦农村应届分配
052100725王璐洁农村应届统招
052100726董涵雨农村应届分配
052100727张颜芳农村应届分配
052100728毕鹏辉农村应届统招
052100729宋雨泽农村应届分配
052100736郭承卓农村应届分配
052100737郭丝雨农村应届独生农户分配
052100740张浩然农村应届统招
052100744常玉卓城市应届统招
052100750王敏嘉农村应届分配
052100752郑晋豪农村应届分配
052100753史昌杰农村应届统招
052100755谭媛铭农村应届分配
052100762常海波农村应届分配
052100767刘佳磊农村应届分配
052100768张靖瑶农村应届分配
052100771王梓莘城市应届分配
052100772赵夏婷农村应届独生农户分配
052100775王雅婷农村应届独生农户统招
052100777陈佳卿农村应届独生农户分配
052100780王鹏辉农村应届统招
052100784付嘉乐农村应届统招
052100787崔江朝农村应届独生农户统招
052100789刘雅君城市应届分配
052100795茹星远城市应届统招
052100796杜鑫农村应届分配
052100797郎子墨城市应届统招
052100799张佐霏城市应届分配
052100802董小娜城市应届分配
052100804王冰艳农村应届分配
052100805魏靖奚城市应届统招
052100808马越棪农村应届分配
052100809李皓严农村应届统招
052100810常思雨农村应届分配
052100812陈卓凡农村应届分配
052100813马梓婷农村应届统招
052100815李一栋农村应届分配
052100816杨张雨农村应届分配
052100818李雨婷农村应届统招
052100820郭静怡农村应届分配
052100821孙昕玎农村应届统招
052100823韩彦岑城市应届分配
052100825郑怡婕农村应届独生农户分配
052100829苗源航农村应届统招
052100830李向阳农村应届独生农户分配
052100831李迪颜农村应届分配
052100833赵柯宇农村应届分配
052100835柳佳鑫城市应届统招
052100836杨静怡农村应届统招
052100837陈思璇城市应届统招
052100838刘婧宇农村应届统招
052100839吴嘉栋农村应届分配
052100843赵芷彤城市应届统招
052100846赵钇佞城市应届统招
052100847崔艺琼城市应届统招
052100849闫承铉农村应届统招
052100852段宇赫农村应届独生农户分配
052100853宋靖谭农村应届统招
052100854李亚鸿农村应届分配
052100855武可欣农村应届分配
052100856段雅婷农村应届独生农户分配
052100858王子荣城市应届统招
052100861赵佳敏城市应届统招
052100865韩金秀城市应届统招
052100869谭炳垚城市应届统招
052100870翟卓越农村应届分配
052100872李妍靓农村应届独生农户分配
052100873张子怡农村应届分配
052100875樊峻成农村应届分配
052100877马婧媛农村应届独生农户分配
052100878王淅锐城市应届统招
052100882高恩希农村应届分配
052100884王宇轩城市应届分配
052100887张贇磊农村应届分配
052100888李浩楠城市应届统招
052100889霍金宇农村应届分配
052100891盖雨彤农村应届统招
052100892裴旌羽城市应届分配
052100894杜鑫泽农村应届独生农户统招
052100899赵敏茹农村应届分配
052100900黄哲熙农村应届统招
052100903王佳鑫农村应届分配
052100906李紫涵农村应届独生农户统招
052100907田家屹农村应届独生农户统招
052100908裴沁玉农村应届分配
052100909王琳丹农村应届独生农户统招
052100914王嘉颖城市应届统招
052100918向慕远城市应届分配
052100920史沐昀城市应届统招
052100922廉霄阳城市应届分配
052100923杨钰芬农村应届分配
052100924李金妍城市应届统招
052100925田智恩农村应届分配
052100926陈嘉仪农村应届统招
052100927郭钰敏农村应届分配
052100928申宇航农村应届统招
052100929贾馨婕农村应届分配
052100933郭曹帅农村应届分配
052100935杨子涵农村应届分配
052100936何思毅农村应届分配
052100938王梓涵农村应届分配
052100939贾美琳农村应届分配
052100940杨峻杰农村应届分配
052100941杨清坤农村应届分配
052100942张嘉英农村应届统招
052100944吉珂仪农村应届分配
052100947窦钰洋城市应届分配
052100951畅星博城市应届分配
052100953李思言城市应届统招
052100956王伊楠农村应届独生农户分配
052100957李柯燃城市应届统招
052100958宋志豪农村应届分配
052100959崔盛文农村应届分配
052100960霍思帆农村应届统招
052100962王煜杰农村应届统招
052100964闫筱珂农村应届分配
052100965李雨晗农村应届统招
052100967崔雲阁城市应届分配
052100968苏宇浩农村应届分配
052100969王陈乐城市应届分配
052100970孙梦迪农村应届独生农户分配
052100971郭夏雲城市应届分配
052100975李梦瑶城市应届统招
052100977肖紫芯农村应届独生农户分配
052100978张益宁农村应届统招
052100979文建华农村应届独生农户分配
052100985董于诰农村应届分配
052100993王路南农村应届独生农户统招
052100995杨卫国农村应届分配
052100997李凯啸农村应届分配
052100998霍锦云农村应届分配
052101003王怡然城市应届分配
052101010常子怡农村应届统招
052101013梁锦瑶城市应届统招
052101018史慧敏农村应届分配
052101019李凯博农村应届分配
052101024李商皓城市应届分配
052101027张皓楠农村应届分配
052101028张彬煜农村应届独生农户统招
052101029赵宇轩农村应届分配
052101031陈思彤农村应届分配
052101032田静农村应届分配
052101035李佳凯农村应届分配
052101038杨佳航城市应届分配
052101042李昊洋城市应届分配
052101045赵俊敏农村应届分配
052101046王子钰城市应届统招
052101047张元泰农村应届独生农户分配
052101053徐海惠农村应届统招
052101055王宇英农村应届分配
052101057陈庆鹏农村应届分配
052101058刘浩然城市应届分配
052101060李卫浩农村应届分配
052101063王欣悦城市应届分配
052101067高子康城市应届分配
052101069张袁荣城市应届分配
052101070刘文跃农村应届分配
052101071王紫徵城市应届分配
052101073路晟城市应届分配
052101083焦楚豪城市应届分配
052101087郑岩松城市应届分配
052101088王智鑫农村应届统招
052101090王倩垚农村应届分配
052101094张浩杰农村应届分配
052101098刘佳怡农村应届分配
052101100李柯宇农村应届统招
052101103李鸿源农村应届统招
052101105崔亚鹏农村应届分配
052101110董阳婷农村应届分配
052101113任双语农村应届统招
052101114王泽同农村应届统招
052101115陈欣妍城市应届统招
052101116张宇乐农村应届分配
052101117高钰茁农村应届独生农户分配
052101121霍志然城市应届分配
052101123席槿玏城市应届分配
052101126李思博农村应届分配
052101127赵梓同农村应届分配
052101128张欣盟农村应届统招
052101129丁子涵城市应届统招
052101131豆绍民农村应届独生农户分配
052101133焦埔舟农村应届分配
052101134田紫萱农村应届独生农户统招
052101136李雅玲农村应届分配
052101139侯栋升城市应届分配
052101142邱少杰农村应届独生农户分配
052101144李承阳城市应届分配
052101145潘梦津农村应届独生农户分配
052101146于绍华农村应届统招
052101149李佳昕农村应届分配
052101150原子琪农村应届统招
052101151杨文杰农村应届分配
052101152田丰硕农村应届分配
052101155张诗婕农村应届独生农户分配
052101156任知华农村应届分配
052101157赵天雨农村应届统招
052101159文艺锦农村应届分配
052101160晋琛杰城市应届统招
052101166窦沁玉城市应届统招
052101167席秉昊农村应届独生农户统招
052101169闫雨霏农村应届分配
052101170缑钰婷农村应届统招
052101171宋佳倩农村应届分配
052101172张婷婕城市应届统招
052101174吉美慧城市应届分配
052101177原琳洁农村应届独生农户统招
052101179王嘉怡农村应届统招
052101180王姝然城市应届分配
052101181常思博农村应届独生农户分配
052101182郭樊敏城市应届分配
052101187闫雨洁农村应届分配
052101188张华婕城市应届统招
052101190马艺嘉城市应届统招
052101192王雪豪农村应届统招
052101193仝博燕农村应届独生农户统招
052101194张泽慧农村应届分配
052101197张智勇农村应届分配
052101198白诗颖农村应届分配
052101204常锦博农村应届分配
052101205李佳淇城市应届分配
052101206侯栋天城市应届分配
052101208张佳胜农村应届独生农户分配
052101209秦钰洁农村应届独生农户统招
052101210王柯迪农村应届分配
052101211马若楠农村应届统招
052101212冯诗雨农村应届分配
052101213王帅博农村应届分配
052101214成诺绮农村应届分配
052101215常宇晨农村应届分配
052101218王怡捷农村应届分配
052101221高毓彤农村应届独生农户统招
052101226尚宣汝农村应届统招
052101227张梓涵城市应届统招
052101228王柯然农村应届独生农户统招
052101229常傲然城市应届统招
052101230张冰杰农村应届分配
052101232姚紫凌农村应届统招
052101233原梓杰城市应届统招
052101234侯彧诺农村应届分配
052101235周红利城市应届分配
052101242刘翼煊农村应届统招
052101243张雯澈农村应届统招
052101246郭棐娟城市应届分配
052101247张婷雲农村应届统招
052101249焦欣悦农村应届分配
052101251赵芯瑶农村应届分配
052101254李卓雨城市应届分配
052101257史明哲城市应届统招
052101259杨鑫晨城市应届分配
052101261王泽楷农村应届分配
052101262贾宜璇农村应届统招
052101263刘卓杭农村应届分配
052101266王沁迪农村应届分配
052101267张铁森农村应届分配
052101268李婧婷农村应届分配
052101269郭帆恒农村应届独生农户分配
052101271潘润林农村应届分配
052101274张奥崎农村应届统招
052101275常向荣农村应届分配
052101276尚宇佳农村应届独生农户分配
052101278柳斐婷农村应届分配
052101280田锦鹤农村应届分配
052101281尹可心农村应届分配
052101284侯宇星农村应届统招
052101286祁云锴城市应届分配
052101288樊昶宇城市应届统招
052101289姚伊卓农村应届独生农户统招
052101290吕佳轩城市应届分配
052101292王艺璇城市应届分配
052101296赵天意农村应届分配
052101298田逸帆城市应届分配
052101300王埔会农村应届分配
052101301李雨霏农村应届分配
052101303宋雨婷城市应届统招
052101304王怡斐农村应届分配
052101307吉晨妍农村应届分配
052101310郭梦贤城市应届统招
052101312刘沁涛城市应届分配
052101315王海燕农村应届统招
052101316赵晟豪城市应届统招
052101317张淼衡农村应届独生农户分配
052101320胡子乐农村应届独生农户统招
052101322陈胤朴城市应届分配
052101326王柯楠农村应届统招
052101327刘芷辰农村应届分配
052101328张哲宁农村应届分配
052101329田鑫农村应届分配
052101331李静冉农村应届分配
052101333田育欣农村应届分配
052101336崔颜哲城市应届统招
052101338刘一诺城市应届分配
052101340郭中南农村应届统招
052101342张佳妮农村应届分配
052101343王圣蒲农村应届分配
052101344侯晨旭农村应届独生农户分配
052101346焦娇燕城市应届统招
052101349郭柯艺城市应届分配
052101350李雨昊城市应届统招
052101355贾常宇农村应届独生农户分配
052101356韩宇凡农村应届分配
052101358畅婷伟农村应届统招
052101360党二瑛农村应届统招
052101363刘艺颖农村应届统招
052101365安佳怡城市应届分配
052101368王雨欣农村应届分配
052101369任盈菥城市应届分配
052101373焦妙可农村应届分配
052101374王晋茹农村应届分配
052101375谢欣哲城市应届分配
052101376霍霜霜农村应届分配
052101383李丹阳农村应届分配
052101386韩皓格农村应届分配
052101387张利民农村应届分配
052101388刘孜彤城市应届分配
052101390霍宇婷农村应届独生农户统招
052101393宋臻铭农村应届统招
052101395韩仁博城市应届分配
052101396潘水灵农村应届统招
052101397杨文海城市应届分配
052101398裴志博农村应届独生农户分配
052101399李钰博农村应届统招
052101400王江雄农村应届分配
052101403李昊天城市应届分配
052101406苏佳怡农村应届统招
052101407刘梓瑄城市应届统招
052101409都佳茜城市应届统招
052101411任俊洁农村应届分配
052101412张艳菁农村应届分配
052101413郭怡宁农村应届分配
052101414田倬萌农村应届分配
052101415杨浩轩农村应届分配
052101420廉紫娟城市应届统招
052101423田思圆农村应届统招
052101424申梓辰城市应届分配
052101426郭钰杰农村应届统招
052101427姚燕玲农村应届独生农户分配
052101433韩佳诺农村应届独生农户统招
052101435范胜哲农村应届分配
052101438王芸昕城市应届分配
052101439王启蒙农村应届统招
052101441毕誉芳城市应届分配
052101442马雅婷农村应届统招
052101443张宇豪城市应届统招
052101446师文凯农村应届分配
052101451张斯宇城市应届统招
052101452王艺蒙农村应届独生农户统招
052101453秦艺僮农村应届分配
052101454王枳璇农村应届统招
052101456王佳敏农村应届分配
052101457王子赫城市应届分配
052101459李诗垚农村应届分配
052101460廉慧芳城市应届分配
052101464赵一然农村应届分配
052101469李奕彤城市应届统招
052101472豆梦圆城市应届分配
052101474李宇钒农村应届统招
052101477韩宇璇农村应届分配
052101479田一甜农村应届独生农户分配
052101482杨博涵城市应届统招
052101484刘紫怡农村应届分配
052101487成茹帆农村应届分配
052101489崔凤怡农村应届独生农户分配
052101491胡皓然农村应届统招
052101494邢嘉玮农村应届统招
052101497李柯锦农村应届分配
052101499李澳飞农村应届分配
052101503苏可心农村应届统招
052101504高思屹城市应届统招
052101505陈慧芬农村应届统招
052101506杨孟奇城市应届分配
052101507刘姜伊农村应届分配
052101508原鑫宇农村应届分配
052101509窦思宸农村应届独生农户分配
052101510柳旭楠农村应届分配
052101511王晋沙农村应届统招
052101513李思诺农村应届分配
052101515续康乐农村应届统招
052101521王家璇农村应届分配
052101522韩易冉农村应届统招
052101523张武柯农村应届分配
052101526王垣博城市应届分配
052101528李紫滢农村应届统招
052101529鲍晨禹农村应届分配
052101530冯靖雨农村应届统招
052101531丁婧凌农村应届统招
052101533张雯婧农村应届分配
052101536原祯璐城市应届分配
052101538廉秀丽城市应届分配
052101539张洁祯农村应届独生农户分配
052101546杨孟欣城市应届分配
052101549赵萌萌农村应届分配
052101550杨玉洁农村应届独生农户分配
052101551王晨凯农村应届独生农户分配
052101553李畅农村应届统招
052101555焦佳涛农村应届统招
052101558张珂涵城市应届统招
052101563豆诗雅农村应届统招
052101564张宸玮城市应届分配
052101569秦敏杰农村应届独生农户统招
052101571原钰琼农村应届分配
052101572王婧婕农村应届统招
052101573任钰婷农村应届分配