阳城县第一中学校
考号姓名性别考生类别分配资格照顾类型类别
052200001常哲玮农村应届统招
052200003焦王梦农村应届独生农户分配
052200005王智琪城市应届分配
052200007张雨杰城市应届分配
052200008李雨泽农村应届分配
052200009何静怡城市应届分配
052200011梁峻恺农村应届统招
052200014邢嘉伟农村应届分配
052200015田博文农村应届独生农户分配
052200016宋金伶农村应届分配
052200017张译丹城市应届分配
052200018于竣吉农村应届分配
052200019曹琦琪农村应届分配
052200023张心语城市应届分配
052200024李香香农村应届分配
052200025张嘉玮农村应届分配
052200028栗宇团农村应届统招
052200029王相杰城市应届统招
052200030韩炎芮农村应届分配
052200031贾梦姣农村应届独生农户分配
052200033刘子皓农村应届独生农户分配
052200035王孟可农村应届独生农户分配
052200036张宇波农村应届分配
052200037田子谦农村应届独生农户分配
052200039赵雨溪农村应届分配
052200040韩笑峰农村应届分配
052200041畅思越农村应届独生农户分配
052200046吴柯呈农村应届分配
052200047董琛婕城市应届分配
052200050梁斯贝农村应届独生农户分配
052200051王梓安城市应届分配
052200057吴佳宜农村应届独生农户分配
052200060于雨鑫农村应届统招
052200064程晶雅城市应届分配
052200065畅梓涵农村应届分配
052200066燕英杰农村应届分配
052200076吴宇城农村应届独生农户统招
052200078赵许诺农村应届分配
052200079宋沆清农村应届分配
052200087郭鹏杰农村应届分配
052200089许薇薇农村应届分配
052200090栗豪豪农村应届分配
052200094曹时毅城市应届统招
052200095石京鹭农村应届独生农户分配
052200096茹琦景农村应届分配
052200099翟佳昊城市应届分配
052200100吉芃鑫城市应届分配
052200105刘诗漫农村应届分配
052200108郭非凡农村应届独生农户分配
052200109茹子妍城市应届分配
052200110梁艺凡城市应届统招
052200114赵元畅农村应届独生农户分配
052200115燕星宇农村应届独生农户统招
052200118马李梦城市应届统招
052200121申亚鑫农村应届分配
052200123裴文豪农村应届分配
052200127刘淇渊农村应届独生农户分配
052200128孟子懿农村应届独生农户分配
052200129王艺臻农村应届分配
052200130杨钧迪城市应届统招
052200133刘警辉农村应届分配
052200135卢一蒨城市应届分配
052200138王元侨城市应届分配
052200140杨秋郁城市应届分配
052200141张瀚文城市应届分配
052200142樊晏辰农村应届分配
052200143孙晨雅农村应届分配
052200144王渊峰农村应届独生农户分配
052200145王扬博农村应届统招
052200146赵翊含城市应届分配
052200147樊子煜农村应届分配
052200150延昱彤城市应届分配
052200151孙文杰农村应届独生农户统招
052200152宋少宇城市应届分配
052200154张亦萱城市应届分配
052200155郭昱辰农村应届统招
052200156王敏君农村应届分配
052200158栗跃菘城市应届分配
052200160郝佳琪农村应届分配
052200162郭子硕城市应届分配
052200164乔倚彤城市应届分配
052200168崔艳茜农村应届分配
052200169李妮妮农村应届分配
052200179李卓瑶农村应届分配
052200180司雨彤农村应届分配
052200181王宇鑫农村应届分配
052200183时博宇农村应届分配
052200185许洪伟农村应届分配
052200186张景太农村应届分配
052200187陈姝然农村应届统招
052200188马跃宁城市应届统招
052200190张昊钰城市应届分配
052200193谭思雨农村应届分配
052200194李泽镕城市应届分配
052200198上官灏宸城市应届统招
052200199杨雅鑫农村应届分配
052200200茹宸熙农村应届分配
052200201马智予农村应届独生农户分配
052200204高鑫悦农村应届分配
052200205杨涵斐农村应届独生农户分配
052200208田灿然城市应届分配
052200210王樟苑城市应届统招
052200212卫星宇农村应届分配
052200213上官晨皓城市应届分配
052200215柴雄伟城市应届统招
052200216汪盈农村应届分配
052200217陈炳宇城市应届统招
052200219李家航农村应届分配
052200222董彦硕农村应届独生农户分配
052200223原泽鹏农村应届统招
052200224马毓杉农村应届分配
052200228孙晨栩城市应届分配
052200230郭晏羽农村应届统招
052200234张杨子农村应届分配
052200238程祺悦农村应届分配
052200240茹钰衡农村应届统招
052200241袁溪谣城市应届少数民族分配
052200243燕奕霏城市应届统招
052200244王文杰农村应届分配
052200248张桂致农村应届独生农户分配
052200250邢倩雯农村应届分配
052200251张成城市应届分配
052200253郭煜帆农村应届分配
052200256李姗姗农村应届分配
052200258张砾文农村应届独生农户分配
052200262马翱菲农村应届分配
052200267郭晏溪农村应届分配
052200268秦之函农村应届独生农户统招
052200270原淑婷农村应届独生农户分配
052200272王绘阳农村应届分配
052200279曹钰彤城市应届统招
052200284张芮迪农村应届分配
052200285卫文悦城市应届分配
052200286董杨升农村应届独生农户分配
052200291乔智炫农村应届分配
052200292杨欣杰农村应届分配
052200294段李欣农村应届统招
052200295杨丰硕城市应届分配
052200299景禹臻农村应届分配
052200301李牧颖城市应届分配
052200304靳鑫农村应届分配
052200305卫京昊城市应届分配
052200307王博城市应届统招
052200314梁誉丹农村应届分配
052200317吴林朔城市应届分配
052200320张海超农村应届分配
052200322赵敏君农村应届独生农户分配
052200324张文栋农村应届分配
052200326张晋楠农村应届分配
052200327杨丰毓城市应届分配
052200331卫棕浩城市应届分配
052200337曹子晨城市应届分配
052200340吕鑫淼农村应届分配
052200341吴亚芝城市应届分配
052200344刘宇浩农村应届独生农户分配
052200345李濠宇农村应届分配
052200346陕馨遥农村应届独生农户分配
052200348陕朝山城市应届分配
052200350燕星语城市应届统招
052200351元梦文农村应届分配
052200352张燎墚农村应届分配
052200353陈珂宇农村应届分配
052200358张朔农村应届分配
052200359原梓阳城市应届分配
052200366谭雨琛农村应届分配
052200367邢芷萌农村应届统招
052200369杨雨霏农村应届分配
052200373栗楷杰农村应届分配
052200375畅展浠城市应届分配
052200376刘源农村应届分配
052200377马宇超城市应届分配
052200378琚雨涛城市应届分配
052200381赵浩亨农村应届统招
052200386杨士贤农村应届分配
052200388李雅楠农村应届分配
052200389原梦飞农村应届独生农户分配
052200392张子浩农村应届独生农户分配
052200393陈欣悦农村应届分配
052200397司英杰农村应届分配
052200398李雨爽农村应届分配
052200399梁海娟农村应届分配
052200408马婧怡城市应届分配
052200411许俊雅城市应届分配
052200415李烨彤农村应届分配
052200417谭棋文农村应届分配
052200418潘少佳农村应届独生农户统招
052200420李辉农村应届独生农户分配
052200427成奕臻城市应届分配
052200428王晨羽农村应届独生农户分配
052200431杨茉莉城市应届分配
052200433高奕笑农村应届独生农户分配
052200438李雨欣农村应届分配
052200439闫梓硕城市应届分配
052200440王丽农村应届分配
052200445刘卜文城市应届分配
052200448张馨月农村应届分配
052200449王馨悦农村应届统招
052200451延杭潘城市应届统招
052200452李梓银城市应届统招
052200457卫科旭农村应届独生农户分配
052200458原晨博农村应届分配
052200462卢玉静农村应届独生农户统招
052200464王鼎鸣农村应届分配
052200465张羽婷农村应届分配
052200466原炜毓农村应届分配
052200467张芸钰农村应届分配
052200468赵晨宇农村应届统招
052200470董晔洁农村应届独生农户分配
052200475陈张璐农村应届分配
052200476蔡舒畅农村应届分配
052200478李昀蔚农村应届分配
052200482吴俊毅农村应届统招
052200483原宇彤城市应届分配
052200486王梦婷农村应届独生农户分配
052200487田金梓城市应届分配
052200488王宇静城市应届分配
052200491郭盈盈城市应届统招
052200498王鑫怡农村应届分配
052200506曹李凡农村应届分配
052200507张子燕农村应届分配
052200513郭桓羽城市应届统招
052200515路淇文城市应届分配
052200518马宇琼农村应届独生农户分配
052200519韩子豪农村应届分配
052200524邢骏男农村应届分配
052200528席淼楠农村应届分配
052200529田卓越农村应届独生农户统招
052200539张简城市应届分配
052200540马紫晨农村应届分配
052200541王汇陶农村应届统招
052200542张颖轩农村应届分配
052200543李奕陶城市应届分配
052200544延梦霏城市应届分配
052200547张航玮农村应届独生农户统招
052200549李佳薇农村应届统招
052200554郭振华农村应届分配
052200561吕忻澄城市应届分配
052200564王文哲农村应届分配
052200565田雨鑫农村应届分配
052200567王叙凯城市应届分配
052200570杨淑哲城市应届分配
052200571常菓支农村应届独生农户分配
052200573霍柯冰城市应届分配
052200576张煜鑫农村应届分配
052200578张雨诺农村应届分配
052200579吕彦锐农村应届统招
052200583张婕敏农村应届独生农户统招
052200587宋亚杰农村应届分配
052200589王翊匡城市应届分配
052200590元浩杰农村应届独生农户分配
052200595郭子瑜农村应届统招
052200597马浩杰农村应届分配
052200600裴昱杰农村应届分配
052200603常宸赫城市应届分配
052200610王甘甜农村应届分配
052200611梁欢欢农村应届分配
052200613梁窈溪农村应届独生农户分配
052200616王露雅农村应届分配
052200619祁梓萌城市应届分配
052200620延雅婷农村应届统招
052200622赵毅帆城市应届分配
052200623张文博城市应届分配
052200625李育泽城市应届统招
052200629王禹淇农村应届分配
052200639卫伊凡城市应届分配
052200647李东生农村应届分配
052200652张溪泉农村应届分配
052200658杨恬熙农村应届分配
052200664原梓涵城市应届统招
052200665王贞迪农村应届分配
052200669栗浩楠农村应届分配
052200678刘梦丹农村应届分配
052200681潘俊帆农村应届分配
052200684朱宇婷农村应届分配
052200685崔楚楚农村应届分配
052200687张钊农村应届分配
052200690赵国瑄城市应届分配
052200691卫梓杰农村应届统招
052200695贾雅斐农村应届分配
052200697李宇珉城市应届分配
052200702张偲源农村应届分配
052200705郭烨堃城市应届分配
052200708张攀攀农村应届独生农户分配
052200711苏文豪城市应届分配
052200712张世康农村应届分配
052200715张艺宁城市应届分配
052200719吴俊雅农村应届分配
052200728李昊祎农村应届分配
052200729宋林会农村应届独生农户分配
052200734霍佑成农村应届独生农户分配
052200735原晨超城市应届统招
052200739邢宇辰农村应届独生农户分配
052200741张悦农村应届独生农户分配
052200747许辛酉城市应届分配
052200749周蔡玲农村应届分配
052200758延星沄城市应届分配
052200760安鹏宇农村应届分配
052200764刘梓硕城市应届分配
052200772李秉家城市应届分配
052200775郭宇霆农村应届分配
052200776吴娅萱城市应届统招
052200777李依璇农村应届统招
052200781赵栩宁农村应届统招
052200788马晨凯城市应届统招
052200790田欣灵农村应届分配
052200793尹栋梁农村应届分配
052200796武鑫宇城市应届分配
052200800段雅珍城市应届统招
052200801李宇凡农村应届分配
052200802王哲凯农村应届分配
052200805张亚妮农村应届独生农户分配
052200810闫永丽农村应届分配
052200811卫科宇城市应届分配
052200812郑烨辉农村应届独生农户分配
052200813张陈幸农村应届分配
052200815常元铠农村应届分配
052200820梁子恒城市应届分配
052200821原煜晗农村应届独生农户分配
052200829田雨杉城市应届分配
052200832卢雅蝶农村应届分配
052200837宋梓卓农村应届分配
052200838李巳杰农村应届分配
052200841元奕文农村应届分配
052200842卫科旭农村应届分配
052200843原子钊城市应届分配
052200846王一桥城市应届分配
052200849潘鑫煜农村应届统招
052200854裴世泽农村应届分配
052200860任文瑞农村应届独生农户分配
052200861毛贻琛城市应届分配
052200862梁晨欣农村应届分配
052200864尹子睿农村应届独生农户分配
052200865张浩轩农村应届独生农户分配
052200867陈倩雯农村应届统招
052200869齐博宇农村应届分配
052200872任浩航农村应届独生农户分配
052200874原常景城市应届分配
052200875田孟鑫农村应届独生农户统招
052200876原紫玲农村应届独生农户分配
052200879李彦萱农村应届独生农户统招
052200887逯宛灵农村应届分配
052200893李佳宜城市应届分配
052200895梁媛媛农村应届分配
052200896邢雅斐城市应届统招
052200897杨芷涵城市应届分配
052200899白虹鑫农村应届分配
052200900成牧霏城市应届分配
052200903田鑫豫农村应届分配
052200904茹鑫烁农村应届独生农户统招
052200906张博钰农村应届独生农户分配
052200907韩一鸣城市应届分配
052200908张思雨城市应届统招
052200911陈浩谕农村应届统招
052200914石松沅城市应届分配
052200919倪子沫农村应届独生农户分配
052200926董逸鑫城市应届分配
052200927刘澍鑫农村应届分配
052200928徐烨苒城市应届分配
052200930张露徭农村应届分配
052200931吕东来城市应届分配
052200933柴菥悦城市应届分配
052200938白博文城市应届分配
052200940吉程妍农村应届分配
052200941宋航丞农村应届分配
052200944张莎宜农村应届分配
052200945张伟娜农村应届统招
052200948刘孟灵农村应届独生农户分配
052200951石艺帆农村应届独生农户分配
052200960张宇薇农村应届独生农户统招
052200963裴一飞农村应届分配
052200967梁雨璇农村应届分配
052200968郭子溪农村应届统招
052200971刘雨萌农村应届分配
052200974张王子帆城市应届分配
052200976都姜宇农村应届独生农户分配
052200978谭淳兮城市应届分配
052200980张梦暄城市应届分配
052200981逯思语农村应届独生农户分配
052200984成梓硕城市应届统招
052200985赵柯迪农村应届独生农户分配
052200990卫原冶农村应届独生农户分配
052200991蒙值松农村应届独生农户分配
052200998张宇帆农村应届独生农户统招
052200999王雨欣农村应届分配
052201003张芷萌农村应届分配
052201008原陈烁城市应届分配
052201014王颢凯农村应届独生农户分配
052201015张志杰农村应届统招
052201016张曦文城市应届分配
052201017曹东瑶农村应届分配
052201018赵绍杰农村应届独生农户统招
052201025赵锴烨城市应届分配
052201027梁若雯城市应届分配
052201031张雅倩农村应届分配
052201033赵伟泽农村应届分配
052201035高锐洁农村应届独生农户分配
052201037乔诗钰农村应届统招
052201039田晓蕾农村应届独生农户分配
052201041徐子涵农村应届分配
052201042马雨桐农村应届分配
052201043李栋州农村应届独生农户统招
052201048曹语梦农村应届独生农户分配
052201052赵宇鹏农村应届分配
052201053王潇悦农村应届独生农户分配
052201056崔淑桢农村应届分配
052201057曹译文城市应届分配
052201060卫祉燕农村应届独生农户分配
052201061乔祎璠农村应届分配
052201063王梦楠农村应届分配
052201067王泽荣农村应届分配
052201071王韵焯城市应届分配
052201072许画然农村应届分配
052201073郭才源农村应届分配
052201077张宸毓城市应届分配
052201079赵曼琪农村应届分配
052201081王彦茜城市应届分配
052201085刘子乐农村应届独生农户统招
052201090李尚远农村应届独生农户分配
052201091郭峪江农村应届分配
052201093卫思宇城市应届分配
052201097赵睿凯城市应届统招
052201098赵雨欣城市应届统招
052201100刘家骏农村应届统招
052201101王艺衡农村应届分配
052201104陕育彤农村应届独生农户分配
052201108魏秋雨农村应届分配
052201115孙雨杭农村应届分配
052201116刘雨菡城市应届统招
052201119王爱淇农村应届分配
052201120张晨曦城市应届统招
052201122白骐硕农村应届独生农户分配
052201123王柯汀农村应届统招
052201124刘俊杰农村应届统招
052201125赵宇婷农村应届分配
052201126王愉深农村应届独生农户分配
052201127苏凯莉农村应届分配
052201128赵倩娴农村应届分配
052201129王俊超农村应届独生农户分配
052201131范怀澎农村应届分配
052201134茹子胭城市应届分配
052201140张茉楠农村应届分配
052201144史晶莹农村应届分配
052201145郑雁丹城市应届统招
052201148王一茜农村应届独生农户分配
052201149贾智远农村应届分配
052201150王梓丞农村应届分配
052201151上官恩涛农村应届分配
052201157张润梁农村应届独生农户分配
052201160曹郁诗城市应届统招
052201161于博城市应届分配
052201162郭安欣农村应届分配
052201163刘桓羽城市应届分配
052201165梁翔越城市应届统招
052201169毕思博农村应届分配
052201170杨睿宇农村应届独生农户分配
052201171毕洋恺城市应届分配
052201172梁馨予农村应届分配
052201175吴羽洁农村应届独生农户分配
052201176原王锴城市应届分配
052201178王钰杰农村应届独生农户分配
052201180李冰雨农村应届分配
052201184孙佳佳农村应届独生农户分配
052201185卫紫媛农村应届统招
052201186郝梓旬农村应届分配
052201189于浩洁农村应届分配
052201192霍思莹农村应届独生农户分配
052201193原奥凯农村应届独生农户分配
052201194畅思瑶农村应届独生农户统招
052201197田博文城市应届分配
052201198许晨阳农村应届独生农户分配
052201200杨鑫炼农村应届独生农户分配
052201202燕科蕴农村应届分配
052201203郑张莹农村应届分配
052201204张秦谚城市应届分配
052201205崔格尔城市应届分配
052201207李钰城市应届分配
052201210张思淇农村应届独生农户分配
052201212吉建宇农村应届分配
052201214于欣悦农村应届分配
052201215张天宇农村应届统招
052201218于子棋农村应届分配
052201219王开世城市应届分配
052201220栗研馨农村应届分配
052201223上官宇杰农村应届分配
052201226赵悦男农村应届分配
052201227柴艺凌城市应届统招
052201228刘雲芳农村应届分配
052201229苏怡冰城市应届分配
052201233田耀文城市应届分配
052201234张雨珠农村应届分配
052201236马伟杰农村应届分配
052201237朱政翰城市应届分配
052201238梁欣洁农村应届分配
052201239李泽鹏农村应届分配
052201242张开心农村应届统招
052201243张颖农村应届分配
052201244范雅诗农村应届独生农户分配
052201245马晨桢农村应届分配
052201249张裕博城市应届分配
052201250成俊慷城市应届分配
052201256田昀涛农村应届统招
052201263樊倬甫城市应届分配
052201266田雨晴城市应届分配
052201267吉妍钰农村应届分配
052201270白越同城市应届分配
052201272卫毅农村应届分配
052201276张芷瑜城市应届分配
052201277程泓铭农村应届分配
052201278王雨梦城市应届统招
052201281延奕蒙农村应届分配
052201283常洪宇城市应届分配
052201284丁之恒城市应届分配
052201285赵梦瑶农村应届分配
052201286孙宇涵城市应届分配
052201289白佳艳农村应届分配
052201290白晨阳城市应届分配
052201295酒育波农村应届统招
052201296闫钰杰农村应届分配
052201300郭浩晨农村应届分配
052201304李诗涵城市应届分配
052201305张鲁航农村应届独生农户分配
052201309杨晨雨农村应届统招
052201314谭瑞娟城市应届统招
052201320冯诗予农村应届分配
052201321成田雨谦城市应届统招
052201325郭柯妍城市应届分配
052201326刘文艺农村应届分配
052201327王涵墨城市应届分配
052201329原俪戈农村应届分配
052201338邢艳鑫农村应届分配
052201339杨思涵农村应届分配
052201343陈紫萱农村应届分配
052201347李语洁城市应届分配
052201354梁彦茜农村应届分配
052201359王雨梦农村应届分配
052201365马子涵城市应届分配
052201366曹坤源农村应届分配
052201367张译丹城市应届分配
052201374董如帅农村应届分配
052201375原王刚农村应届统招
052201383张紫涵农村应届统招
052201387张伟豪城市应届统招
052201390张黎农村应届分配
052201402李昱霖农村应届分配
052201405王梦娜农村应届分配
052201406刘家利农村应届分配
052201412郭梦洁农村应届分配
052201414张霈瑶农村应届分配
052201415白航泽农村应届统招
052201421张世杰农村应届独生农户分配
052201423冯子窈农村应届独生农户分配
052201425郭雨洁农村应届独生农户分配
052201427王浩宇农村应届独生农户分配
052201430郭丽君农村应届分配
052201433郭俊杉农村应届独生农户统招
052201441张琪文农村应届独生农户分配
052201444窦非凡农村应届分配
052201451白石仡城市应届统招
052201453张诚苑城市应届统招
052201456杨涵清农村应届独生农户分配
052201457吉璨珺农村应届独生农户分配
052201460陈俊屹城市应届统招
052201463郭栩希城市应届分配
052201465吉梓豪城市应届分配
052201468茹冰妍城市应届统招
052201469王祺润农村应届统招
052201470张雅妮农村应届独生农户分配
052201472李博韬农村应届分配
052201475蔡原靖城市应届分配
052201477酒雯强农村应届分配
052201480王瑶瑶农村应届统招
052201487王悦辰城市应届分配
052201488原艺娜农村应届统招
052201489王延安城市应届分配
052201490张媛媛农村应届分配
052201491张眙玮城市应届分配
052201494王森皓农村应届分配
052201503李佼颖农村应届统招
052201505赵荣九农村应届分配
052201508李鑫菀农村应届分配
052201510杨汶锦城市应届分配
052201511马志远农村应届统招
052201512郑慧珍农村应届分配
052201514郭芷彤城市应届分配
052201518王政农村应届分配
052201519吴刘芳农村应届独生农户统招
052201521杜光辉农村应届分配
052201522毕雨星农村应届统招
052201525赵志钢农村应届分配
052201528杨淏堉城市应届分配
052201534李弈慷农村应届分配
052201537毕鹏宇农村应届分配
052201539武艳杨城市应届分配
052201542吕博鑫城市应届统招
052201545杨文辉农村应届分配
052201547张雅诗农村应届分配
052201550郎思翔城市应届分配
052201551李欣颖农村应届独生农户分配
052201554茹果果城市应届统招
052201556张雯玥城市应届统招
052201560成忻遥农村应届分配
052201565卫皓凡农村应届分配
052201566刘雨婷农村应届分配
052201567延亚菲农村应届分配
052201568王梦瑶农村应届独生农户分配
052201571李剀亮农村应届分配
052201572谷锦秀农村应届分配
052201580刘李若佳城市应届分配
052201582曹夏雨农村应届独生农户统招
052201583何楷露城市应届分配
052201584张昊康农村应届独生农户分配
052201585李奕妍农村应届统招
052201587原雅凡城市应届统招
052201588孟宇航农村应届独生农户分配
052201591栗语洁城市应届分配
052201593原子菁农村应届统招
052201594程韬宇农村应届独生农户分配
052201595高羽彤农村应届分配
052201596韩雨杉农村应届分配
052201597李俊宇农村应届独生农户分配
052201598张耘晨农村应届独生农户统招
052201601卫刘慕凝城市应届统招
052201602孙子涵农村应届独生农户统招
052201604王凯农村应届分配
052201605高金玲农村应届统招
052201612樊闫朗农村应届独生农户分配
052201613张馨月城市应届统招
052201615辛俊慷城市应届分配
052201616刘梓桐农村应届分配
052201617张鹤冉城市应届分配
052201618曹懿农村应届统招
052201619何欣荧农村应届分配
052201620尹星凯农村应届分配
052201623付楚淇城市应届分配
052201624刘紫萱城市应届分配
052201625蔡雨桦农村应届独生农户统招
052201627霍籽予城市应届分配
052201629刘雨晨农村应届独生农户分配
052201632张梓浩农村应届独生农户分配
052201635李韵涵城市应届分配
052201636张博誉农村应届分配
052201637潘帅昌农村应届分配
052201639魏宇浩农村应届分配
052201640原智慧农村应届分配
052201641杨紫彤城市应届统招
052201643郭倩希农村应届分配
052201645栗子捷城市应届分配
052201646于汶平农村应届分配
052201650樊镇宁农村应届分配
052201653王昊阳农村应届分配
052201654陈俊铭城市应届分配
052201656张钰农村应届分配
052201661刘涛琪城市应届分配
052201662卢鑫敏农村应届分配
052201664张一诺农村应届统招
052201665原玲杰农村应届分配
052201668李紫烁城市应届分配
052201669刘馨怡城市应届分配
052201670乔昱潼农村应届分配
052201673刘凯硕农村应届分配
052201674张纯浩城市应届分配
052201678梁咏妍城市应届分配
052201681刘柯驿城市应届分配
052201687白佳妮城市应届分配
052201692郭栩华农村应届分配
052201693李蕃伊城市应届分配
052201695路鑫垚农村应届分配
052201698贾思婕农村应届分配
052201702梁育冰农村应届分配
052201703秦梓贺城市应届统招
052201705邢睿婕城市应届分配
052201706原鹤菲农村应届分配
052201709郭曜华农村应届分配
052201711吕汶鑫农村应届独生农户分配
052201716栗启涵农村应届独生农户分配
052201724廉夕侬城市应届分配
052201725宋成洁农村应届分配
052201727张弈弛城市应届分配
052201729黄沛珊农村应届分配
052201731刘张啸城市应届分配
052201732张袁浩农村应届分配
052201736孙柯颖农村应届分配
052201737赵星皓城市应届分配
052201739郭怡乐城市应届统招
052201740王紫杰农村应届分配
052201741贾昕宜城市应届分配
052201742高浩宸城市应届统招
052201743刘怡玮农村应届分配
052201745上官钊华城市应届分配
052201746宋佳鑫农村应届分配
052201748霍沵洁农村应届分配
052201750苏毅斌城市应届分配
052201754吕宸晔城市应届分配
052201757马慧桢城市应届统招
052201758王雪杰农村应届分配
052201759宋忻烨农村应届独生农户统招
052201761于灿灿农村应届独生农户分配
052201762崔雯瑛农村应届分配
052201764王雨悦农村应届分配
052201765郭子渊城市应届分配
052201772郭鑫池城市应届分配
052201773王晨阳城市应届统招
052201774吕思影城市应届分配
052201780刘秦言城市应届分配
052201785柴浩宇农村应届分配
052201787张芯瑜农村应届统招
052201789郭梦妮农村应届分配
052201793元彦雄农村应届分配
052201794毕音焯农村应届分配
052201795陈思彤农村应届分配
052201798马培晏农村应届分配
052201801罗宇鑫农村应届分配
052201807刘懿斐城市应届分配
052201811赵晨鹏农村应届分配
052201813景冬妮农村应届独生农户分配
052201814成俊毅农村应届统招
052201815乔浩洋农村应届独生农户统招
052201822王牧涵农村应届分配
052201824张笑颖农村应届分配
052201826郭柳欣城市应届统招
052201829成雨臻城市应届分配
052201830田承嗣农村应届分配
052201831陈王宇农村应届独生农户分配
052201832王浩宇农村应届独生农户分配
052201838姬宇韵农村应届分配
052201839李金姝农村应届分配
052201840牛子群城市应届分配
052201844潘昱辰城市应届分配
052201845成浩然农村应届独生农户分配
052201847杨淑媛农村应届统招
052201848延子清城市应届分配
052201850张浩宇城市应届独生农户统招
052201856郑琦铠农村应届独生农户分配
052201859张栩城市应届分配
052201865王文星农村应届分配
052201871郝羽杰农村应届独生农户分配
052201872王妍云城市应届统招
052201873贾璐韬农村应届分配
052201874郭思源城市应届分配
052201875王钰伟农村应届分配
052201876晋锦灿城市应届独生农户分配
052201878卢政彤城市应届分配
052201885杨依帆农村应届分配
052201886上官澄宇农村应届分配
052201887张彦锦农村应届独生农户分配
052201888王俊强农村应届分配
052201890张艺铭农村应届独生农户分配
052201893茹敏雯农村应届分配
052201899杨鑫源农村应届分配
052201901张茁榛农村应届分配
052201903王子豪城市应届分配
052201913琚茜琳农村应届分配
052201916王欣悦城市应届分配
052201922张紫怡农村应届分配
052201923上官诗惠农村应届独生农户分配
052201927毕梓云城市应届分配
052201930曹拯华农村应届分配
052201933李晋宇城市应届分配
052201937吴莫楠农村应届分配
052201938王婧宇农村应届分配
052201939樊敏伊城市应届统招
052201941刘羽倩农村应届分配
052201942柴艺宁农村应届独生农户分配
052201954靳益铭农村应届独生农户分配
052201955范琦英农村应届分配
052201963王郭乐农村应届分配
052201964孙樱悦城市应届分配
052201967商根深农村应届分配
052201968茹姝杰城市应届统招
052201970许家铭农村应届分配
052201971琚雅茜农村应届统招
052201972樊纹洁城市应届统招
052201974卢贺鑫农村应届独生农户分配
052201975马若菲农村应届分配
052201980成泓宇城市应届分配
052201981马浚哲城市应届分配
052201982杨昊欣农村应届分配
052201985杨晋凯农村应届分配
052201993孙凯飞城市应届统招
052201996赵慧妮农村应届分配
052201997王羿斐城市应届分配
052202000邢宇赫农村应届独生农户统招
052202001张雄杰农村应届分配
052202002席宇婧农村应届分配
052202005田枝鑫城市应届分配
052202008张楚鑫农村应届独生农户分配
052202012杨天宇农村应届分配
052202013上官子皓城市应届统招
052202023焦婷婷农村应届分配
052202026郭柯楠城市应届分配
052202027郭贝蓓农村应届统招
052202029许艺馨农村应届统招
052202030王紫帆城市应届统招
052202031王士豪农村应届独生农户统招
052202032王柯朦农村应届统招
052202033马成博城市应届分配
052202034杨骐菱城市应届分配
052202035王智茜农村应届分配
052202036郭湘岩农村应届独生农户分配
052202039张婷农村应届分配
052202041王少琨城市应届分配
052202044毕燕宁农村应届分配
052202047郭沁鑫农村应届分配
052202049廉柠宇城市应届统招
052202054张倬瑜农村应届独生农户分配
052202057贾宇璇农村应届统招
052202058赵睿敏农村应届分配
052202059申雅帆城市应届分配
052202061吉张溢城市应届统招
052202063王一诺农村应届统招
052202066刘铠宁农村应届分配
052202069上官慧哲城市应届分配
052202070赵一帆农村应届分配
052202071邢果檬农村应届分配
052202072韦若楠城市应届分配
052202075康诗雨农村应届分配
052202076严浩文城市应届分配
052202080王艺蒙城市应届分配
052202083赵晓芬农村应届分配
052202084霍茗佳城市应届统招
052202086石以轩城市应届分配
052202087石雨婷农村应届分配
052202088王一帆农村应届分配
052202091王浩琪农村应届分配
052202094郭子豪农村应届统招
052202101李佳雨城市应届统招
052202103潘佳桐农村应届分配
052202105吴海宁农村应届独生农户分配
052202109白峪帆城市应届分配
052202112杨栋华农村应届独生农户分配
052202113何昱彤农村应届分配
052202117闫康馨城市应届分配
052202119张宸毓农村应届独生农户分配
052202120韩亚澎农村应届独生农户分配
052202121贾一诺城市应届分配
052202123田梦娜农村应届统招
052202128燕荣花农村应届独生农户分配
052202133尹思晴农村应届分配
052202134赵景辉农村应届统招
052202135胡航搏农村应届分配
052202138王浩宇农村应届分配
052202139张博玮农村应届独生农户分配
052202142张艺曦城市应届分配
052202144李佳润城市应届统招
052202146李孟颖农村应届独生农户分配
052202148齐育柏农村应届分配
052202150延潇楠农村应届分配
052202151酒婷菲农村应届统招
052202152亓悦彤农村应届独生农户统招
052202157秦西贝农村应届分配
052202158凌博宇农村应届分配
052202160梁照忠城市应届分配
052202166张沥丹农村应届独生农户分配
052202167杨晶晶农村应届分配
052202171申宇帆农村应届独生农户分配
052202172刘雅芝农村应届分配
052202173燕政钢农村应届独生农户分配
052202175宁晨宇城市应届统招
052202176延林典农村应届分配
052202180原芷溦农村应届分配
052202181李宇洁农村应届分配
052202183王鲁煜城市应届统招
052202188李思卉农村应届分配
052202193李雨霏农村应届独生农户分配
052202201李昕泽农村应届独生农户分配
052202205宋宇航城市应届分配
052202207杨赵鑫城市应届分配
052202208崔译文农村应届独生农户统招
052202209杨锦涵农村应届分配
052202214琚矞捷城市应届分配
052202215梁雨泽农村应届分配
052202217王一驰城市应届统招
052202218延雨婷农村应届分配
052202221王馨琳农村应届分配
052202223谢昕苡城市应届分配
052202225赵晨茜农村应届独生农户分配
052202231田倬玮城市应届分配
052202233于泽洋城市应届分配
052202235冯煜琪农村应届分配
052202240霍怡洁农村应届分配
052202241王诗皓城市应届分配
052202243李紫铭城市应届分配
052202244延泽宇农村应届分配
052202249李忠骏城市应届分配
052202253王芝媛农村应届独生农户分配
052202255杨紫涵城市应届分配
052202265张恩懿农村应届分配
052202267延柯颐农村应届分配
052202269乐雨彤城市应届分配
052202271上官雨欣城市应届统招
052202272杨柏熹农村应届分配
052202273王昱瑾城市应届统招
052202275李雨萌农村应届统招
052202276闫熙媛农村应届统招
052202277原溪蔓城市应届分配
052202281苗宇航农村应届独生农户统招
052202283刘倬瑀城市应届分配
052202285白浩成城市应届统招
052202286秦晓阳农村应届分配
052202287刘昊天城市应届分配
052202291原子寓城市应届分配
052202295卢玥琪城市应届分配
052202297卫小楠农村应届分配
052202305梁雨菲农村应届分配
052202313张昊城市应届分配
052202315栗雅妮农村应届分配
052202318郭雅璇农村应届统招
052202319常朔恺城市应届统招
052202320梁宸睿农村应届分配
052202323赵俊铭城市应届统招
052202324杨艺帆农村应届分配
052202325张力梓城市应届分配
052202327都思诺城市应届少数民族分配
052202331许诗语农村应届统招
052202335陈俊杰农村应届分配
052202348张桢迤城市应届分配
052202349崔钰杰农村应届分配
052202353张诗卉城市应届分配
052202357陈文琦农村应届统招
052202359张睿棋农村应届独生农户分配
052202360张修博城市应届统招
052202374赵文卿城市应届分配
052202376段珂薇农村应届分配
052202379梁汝豪农村应届统招
052202380孟昱洁城市应届分配
052202383郭雨娟农村应届分配
052202384谢沛桦城市应届分配
052202392原驰骏城市应届分配
052202396陈昱帆农村应届统招
052202398路畅舒城市应届分配
052202399梁雅茹农村应届独生农户分配
052202400牛一棋农村应届独生农户分配
052202401郭夏熙城市应届统招
052202403茹敏农村应届分配
052202407赵晨越农村应届分配
052202409樊鑫宇城市应届分配
052202412崔梓仪农村应届分配
052202418张茜雅农村应届分配
052202419吴紫茗农村应届分配
052202421张宇涵城市应届统招
052202422李熙玥农村应届独生农户统招
052202423王敏杰城市应届统招
052202427王一妃城市应届分配
052202429郑贺升城市应届分配
052202430张诗婷城市应届分配
052202434郭炳慧农村应届统招
052202440曹慧鹏农村应届分配
052202441仲昱儒城市应届分配
052202454宋玲芝农村应届分配
052202455乔智熠农村应届统招
052202460崔靖雨农村应届分配
052202462崔佳乐城市应届统招
052202463郭靖昱农村应届分配
052202464宋子钰城市应届统招
052202466范路卿城市应届统招
052202467李小龙农村应届分配
052202470崔酒浩城市应届统招
052202472郭政彤城市应届分配
052202474苏柯羽农村应届独生农户分配
052202483郭慧仪农村应届分配
052202486延俊慷农村应届独生农户分配
052202487于颖杰农村应届统招
052202488张楚梁农村应届分配
052202490常振轩农村应届分配
052202494曹宝雯农村应届分配
052202495李松昊城市应届分配
052202499原精园城市应届分配
052202505王淏琦农村应届分配
052202507张诗泽农村应届分配
052202511琚柠宇农村应届独生农户分配
052202514王甜芳农村应届分配
052202518马鑫秀农村应届独生农户统招
052202519常哲轩农村应届独生农户统招
052202531李洪箴农村应届分配
052202533孙靓哲城市应届统招
052202535谭皓文城市应届统招
052202537杨晶晶农村应届分配
052202538成晓琳农村应届分配
052202539杨雨彤农村应届独生农户统招
052202541赵梓豪农村应届分配
052202544栗悦博城市应届分配
052202545王思宜城市应届分配
052202548李娅妮农村应届分配
052202551谭王昱农村应届分配
052202552马艺格农村应届分配
052202554李思宇农村应届统招
052202555延雨欣农村应届分配
052202560李卓燕农村应届分配
052202561邢馨月城市应届分配
052202563张恬溪农村应届分配
052202573张学羽城市应届分配
052202575樊慧宁农村应届分配
052202577李家奇农村应届分配
052202580原鹤鹤农村应届分配
052202581吕紫怡农村应届独生农户分配
052202583崔笑雅农村应届独生农户分配
052202588张思雨城市应届分配
052202591刘星宇农村应届分配
052202592延宇钒农村应届分配
052202593卢思宇农村应届分配