阳城县第二中学校
考号姓名性别考生类别分配资格照顾类型类别
052200002张益宁农村应届独生农户分配
052200021李睿泽农村应届分配
052200038郎芷悦农村应届统招
052200043贾丝田农村应届分配
052200054郝文桢农村应届独生农户分配
052200055栗泽宁城市应届统招
052200063胡艺菲农村应届统招
052200070王梦琪城市应届分配
052200073于欣源城市应届分配
052200081高钰豪农村应届独生农户分配
052200085宋铭伟农村应届分配
052200086王姿晴农村应届分配
052200091崔子健农村应届分配
052200093刘子挥农村应届统招
052200098陈治宇城市应届分配
052200106原良宇农村应届统招
052200117李雅婕农村应届统招
052200136潘柯颖农村应届统招
052200139梁雅莉农村应届分配
052200148郭宸妤城市应届分配
052200153张雨露农村应届独生农户分配
052200159栗煊博农村应届分配
052200165王帅农村应届统招
052200166于杰楠城市应届统招
052200171张浩宇农村应届分配
052200175葛梦瑶农村应届统招
052200176于王汇农村应届统招
052200177李润涵农村应届分配
052200178范杨坤农村应届分配
052200182张宸语城市应届统招
052200184高若蓝农村应届独生农户分配
052200189贾彦哲农村应届统招
052200195廉紫晨农村应届分配
052200196孔子昊农村应届统招
052200197侯雅雯农村应届独生农户分配
052200207刘子琨农村应届分配
052200211王彦博城市应届分配
052200225原雨霏农村应届统招
052200233魏子涵农村应届独生农户统招
052200236张欣灵农村应届统招
052200237何艺轩城市应届分配
052200239常梓彤农村应届统招
052200245程梦玲农村应届统招
052200246梁馨竹城市应届分配
052200247李铭茜农村应届分配
052200255郭芯羽农村应届分配
052200264裴千馨农村应届独生农户统招
052200265姬楷皓农村应届独生农户统招
052200266张恒瑞农村应届分配
052200269延莎莎农村应届独生农户分配
052200271常雨薇农村应届分配
052200275马一茜农村应届分配
052200276李禹璇农村应届分配
052200277王炎杉农村应届统招
052200281白航帆城市应届分配
052200282梁译少农村应届分配
052200287张彤彤农村应届独生农户分配
052200290王俊鑫农村应届分配
052200296吉椿源农村应届独生农户分配
052200300王唯泽农村应届独生农户分配
052200302成希帆农村应届分配
052200303田晨泽农村应届统招
052200306邢晨爽农村应届分配
052200308冯士珍农村应届分配
052200309辛圣杰城市应届统招
052200312延锦桓农村应届统招
052200313曹鑫杰农村应届独生农户统招
052200318马雅之农村应届统招
052200321李程欣农村应届分配
052200330马宁洁农村应届分配
052200332张浩杰农村应届分配
052200333李牧臻城市应届分配
052200342董柠瑜农村应届分配
052200343张宇航农村应届分配
052200347史一哲城市应届统招
052200349吴昊燃农村应届分配
052200354陈愉骐农村应届分配
052200356赵恒农村应届分配
052200357王可然农村应届统招
052200360杨雨轩农村应届独生农户分配
052200362卫思涵农村应届分配
052200364赵敏舒农村应届分配
052200365霍思宁农村应届统招
052200368茹意斐农村应届分配
052200371吴昱辰城市应届分配
052200380邢朔敏农村应届分配
052200382李昊锦农村应届独生农户分配
052200384李想农村应届分配
052200387席一航农村应届统招
052200394吴树林农村应届分配
052200395梁钰桢农村应届统招
052200396赵少博农村应届分配
052200401郭奕辛城市应届分配
052200403张骞文城市应届分配
052200406原蓝馨农村应届分配
052200416卫子豪农村应届独生农户分配
052200419闫俞彤农村应届分配
052200421刘昱嵘城市应届统招
052200425闫昱潼城市应届分配
052200430焦伟明农村应届统招
052200432李卓襄农村应届分配
052200435柳梦婷农村应届统招
052200436陕宸颢农村应届独生农户分配
052200441张潇月农村应届统招
052200447李紫云农村应届独生农户分配
052200450郭宇晨农村应届独生农户分配
052200455王柯濛农村应届统招
052200456谭王凯农村应届独生农户分配
052200459董子煜农村应届分配
052200461吕亚帆农村应届独生农户统招
052200463张钰玮农村应届统招
052200469靳宇杰农村应届统招
052200471王紫杰农村应届统招
052200474杨思洁农村应届独生农户统招
052200479谢毓杰农村应届分配
052200481吴香凝城市应届分配
052200493吕翰涛城市应届分配
052200494郭梁淇农村应届分配
052200496王一冰农村应届统招
052200499赵峻基农村应届分配
052200500吉学强农村应届分配
052200501范俊杰农村应届独生农户分配
052200503刘雨婷农村应届统招
052200509原梦泽城市应届统招
052200521贾潇昂城市应届统招
052200527李嘉福农村应届分配
052200530原育婵城市应届分配
052200533吉思陵农村应届统招
052200536董傲然农村应届分配
052200538张骐韬农村应届统招
052200552王康帆农村应届独生农户分配
052200553王思博农村应届分配
052200556段雨欣农村应届独生农户分配
052200560谢阳帆农村应届分配
052200577王雯兰城市应届统招
052200585李宇琦农村应届统招
052200592刘尉州农村应届分配
052200599畅宇乐农村应届分配
052200601张哲旖农村应届分配
052200602上官云飞农村应届独生农户分配
052200604李润娟农村应届统招
052200627王晨宇农村应届分配
052200630李韩雨农村应届分配
052200633王远炜农村应届独生农户分配
052200634张锌雨农村应届分配
052200641王子钰农村应届统招
052200644陈浩杰农村应届分配
052200653马紫艳农村应届统招
052200655李欣悦农村应届独生农户分配
052200659申承浩城市应届统招
052200662郝雪彤农村应届统招
052200667张一珊城市应届少数民族分配
052200674张紫仪农村应届独生农户分配
052200694崔心铭农村应届分配
052200698卢晨茜农村应届分配
052200699齐泽鑫农村应届统招
052200703宋宇彤农村应届统招
052200710李婧怡农村应届分配
052200713邢慧宁农村应届独生农户统招
052200714杨茜迪城市应届统招
052200718张梦凡农村应届独生农户分配
052200723梁宇奇农村应届独生农户分配
052200725秦烁农村应届分配
052200743梁树清农村应届分配
052200751宋思言城市应届分配
052200752白梦洁农村应届统招
052200756延忻桐农村应届统招
052200763张峻搏农村应届统招
052200769牛帅普农村应届统招
052200770侯宇星农村应届统招
052200779张煜颜农村应届独生农户统招
052200780燕汐农村应届分配
052200789马瑞利农村应届分配
052200794董罗鑫农村应届统招
052200798王鹤心城市应届分配
052200799郭振烨农村应届分配
052200803姬牧杉城市应届分配
052200804原刘杰农村应届独生农户分配
052200806白雨月农村应届分配
052200807成世杰农村应届独生农户统招
052200808吕航帆农村应届分配
052200819杨欣瑶农村应届分配
052200833陈思赫农村应届分配
052200835王雨硕农村应届独生农户分配
052200855宋丹阳农村应届独生农户分配
052200863卫思佟城市应届统招
052200880芦泽康城市应届统招
052200885李苗苗农村应届统招
052200898张乐怡农村应届统招
052200910成世坤农村应届统招
052200912逯敏楠农村应届分配
052200917张刘作森农村应届统招
052200921李哲农村应届统招
052200922郭晨阳城市应届分配
052200924赵刘敏城市应届分配
052200925窦廉洁农村应届分配
052200929杨宇晨农村应届统招
052200932常梓洁农村应届分配
052200935杨铃郁城市应届统招
052200936卫蕊林农村应届分配
052200953王馨苑农村应届分配
052200954王颖农村应届统招
052200956司琛轩农村应届独生农户统招
052200959张书源农村应届分配
052200966于桓健农村应届独生农户分配
052200969樊雨彤农村应届分配
052200972于杭琛农村应届分配
052200986潘思慧农村应届分配
052200996魏子淇农村应届独生农户分配
052201004张若萱城市应届统招
052201005宋雅欣农村应届分配
052201007刘玉彤农村应届分配
052201010张雨鑫农村应届分配
052201011张博文农村应届分配
052201021张卓玥城市应届分配
052201023原诗琦城市应届分配
052201030曹舒淋农村应届分配
052201032杨毅钊农村应届统招
052201036王若芷农村应届独生农户统招
052201044王康辉农村应届统招
052201050常超农村应届分配
052201051梁远宜农村应届分配
052201054刘雅宁农村应届统招
052201068王梓轩农村应届独生农户统招
052201074郭子瞻农村应届分配
052201084马子竣农村应届分配
052201086曹雅轩农村应届统招
052201103张育华农村应届分配
052201107贾程皓农村应届分配
052201111孙承鹤农村应届分配
052201118栗梓铿城市应届分配
052201132贾宇峰农村应届分配
052201133王晨鑫农村应届独生农户统招
052201139马海轩农村应届分配
052201146刘丽楠农村应届分配
052201147陈思桥城市应届分配
052201153王子涵城市应届分配
052201158段雨轩农村应届统招
052201167张珅硕农村应届分配
052201177郑宇航农村应届分配
052201179陈彦鑫宁城市应届统招
052201182牛子杭农村应届统招
052201183上官王鑫农村应届分配
052201190裴超宇农村应届统招
052201206李慧娟农村应届独生农户统招
052201208王湘瑜农村应届分配
052201216刘绍杰农村应届分配
052201225张哲铭城市应届统招
052201230刘泯彤农村应届分配
052201232李思宇农村应届分配
052201240刘梦琪农村应届分配
052201247郝杰娜城市应届分配
052201252王钰炜农村应届统招
052201255武子皓农村应届统招
052201257孙凯基农村往届独生农户统招
052201258张钰乾农村应届分配
052201260董子钰农村应届独生农户统招
052201269赵杰农村应届统招
052201271王艺媛农村应届统招
052201273裴子岳农村应届分配
052201275秦钰轩农村应届统招
052201282张誉心城市应届统招
052201288闫博文农村应届分配
052201291王悦冉城市应届分配
052201294王爱华农村应届分配
052201297李卓阳农村应届分配
052201298毕欣月农村应届独生农户分配
052201299王晶德农村应届统招
052201301王佳萌农村应届分配
052201303张盼琳农村应届分配
052201306钱越农村应届统招
052201307王雨欣农村应届统招
052201311李想农村应届分配
052201312杜雨臻农村应届统招
052201313张艺馨农村应届统招
052201315董雨彤农村应届统招
052201316原俊杰农村应届独生农户分配
052201319张晋豪农村应届分配
052201322杨瑞吉农村应届独生农户统招
052201324成昊霖农村应届分配
052201328李昱潼农村应届分配
052201331程鑫磊农村应届独生农户分配
052201332董彦杰农村应届独生农户分配
052201334白惠芝农村应届分配
052201335牛雨欣农村应届分配
052201340任思泽农村应届统招
052201346张若熙农村应届分配
052201348张子怡农村应届分配
052201350王雅琪农村应届统招
052201362张家慧农村应届分配
052201364郭雨同农村应届统招
052201368杨娅婷农村应届独生农户分配
052201369张庭毓农村应届分配
052201372孔思翰农村应届统招
052201380张雨杰农村应届统招
052201381贾科璇农村应届统招
052201386畅雅芝农村应届分配
052201389史珺炜城市应届统招
052201393贺博菲城市应届分配
052201396李雨节农村应届分配
052201399戴李源农村应届统招
052201411范晓杰城市应届分配
052201413程煜然城市应届分配
052201417侯永籴农村应届统招
052201418白欣阳农村应届分配
052201426马敏娟农村应届分配
052201428贾思齐城市往届统招
052201434刘宇琢农村应届分配
052201435司佳欣农村应届统招
052201437范心雨城市应届分配
052201445苗梦娜农村应届分配
052201447潘昱匡城市应届分配
052201449胡程尧城市应届分配
052201454张桐凯农村应届统招
052201466靳江坤农村应届分配
052201467王玉欣农村应届统招
052201471吴牧臻城市应届分配
052201478马梦露农村应届独生农户分配
052201483郭益恺城市应届统招
052201486李禹衡农村应届分配
052201495田宇彤农村应届统招
052201496吉珂瑶农村应届分配
052201504王星颖城市应届分配
052201507程湘云农村应届分配
052201509王子琪农村应届分配
052201517梁晟瑀农村应届独生农户分配
052201520王紫洋城市应届统招
052201526樊昊宁农村应届统招
052201527程彦臻农村应届分配
052201529李承展农村应届分配
052201531曹堡锌农村应届分配
052201532陈俊嘉农村应届分配
052201533王柯怡城市应届分配
052201535冯王涛农村应届分配
052201538常萧蕊农村应届独生农户分配
052201552柳旭泽农村应届独生农户分配
052201561李慧琪农村应届独生农户分配
052201573王语瑶农村应届分配
052201575张俊喆城市应届分配
052201576刘振星农村应届统招
052201577李雅鑫城市应届统招
052201581李倩倩农村应届分配
052201590张轶博农村应届统招
052201608裴怡然农村应届统招
052201609程子涵农村应届独生农户分配
052201611宁婧宇城市应届分配
052201614王雨诗农村应届统招
052201622王泽锋农村应届统招
052201626董段燕欣农村应届分配
052201628郑明昊农村应届分配
052201631张李佳潞农村应届统招
052201642张濠宇农村应届分配
052201652赵许昕晴城市应届分配
052201655邱展芃农村应届台湾省籍统招
052201657茹新悦农村应届统招
052201658郭浡宇农村应届统招
052201660吉彦凝农村应届独生农户分配
052201671闫林利农村应届分配
052201675张钰娇农村应届统招
052201679王艺谋农村应届分配
052201682石雨鑫农村应届分配
052201686李昊润农村应届统招
052201689原翊航城市应届统招
052201694张倩铢农村应届分配
052201715刘欣悦城市应届统招
052201717邵子恒农村应届分配
052201721李俊辉城市应届分配
052201722胡亚双农村应届统招
052201723李佳凯城市应届统招
052201728王宇星城市应届统招
052201730燕贝宁农村应届分配
052201735闫思含城市应届分配
052201738马骏农村应届分配
052201747王尉帆城市应届分配
052201755吉柯宇农村应届分配
052201767吕宇恒农村应届分配
052201768曹艺严农村应届分配
052201777宋子轩农村应届统招
052201781张恩浚农村应届独生农户统招
052201784张芷毓农村应届分配
052201792原王杰农村应届独生农户统招
052201797王杨娜农村应届分配
052201812董雅卓城市应届统招
052201816张宇超农村应届统招
052201817田世家农村应届统招
052201820原梁成农村应届统招
052201835杨宇硕农村应届分配
052201837崔栩赫农村应届统招
052201849王宇乐农村应届分配
052201852刘芷帆城市应届统招
052201854王雅子农村应届独生农户分配
052201860茹江伟农村应届独生农户分配
052201861徐艺萌农村应届分配
052201863郝紫悦农村应届独生农户统招
052201864贾椿烨农村应届分配
052201866潘文倩农村应届独生农户分配
052201877李雨婷农村应届分配
052201882崔志刚城市应届统招
052201883吴燕燕农村应届分配
052201894上官晨曦农村应届独生农户统招
052201898赵雨茜城市应届分配
052201900赵锦坤城市应届分配
052201906裴紫屹城市应届分配
052201908吴俊铖农村应届分配
052201912梁梓菲城市应届分配
052201915王丽婷农村应届统招
052201919元杨阳农村应届独生农户分配
052201921焦振宇农村应届分配
052201931张诺鑫城市应届独生农户统招
052201940李涛农村应届独生农户分配
052201943石弼午城市应届分配
052201944张硕农村应届独生农户分配
052201951孙雨欣农村应届独生农户分配
052201956宋卓瑞农村应届独生农户分配
052201962王晏泽农村应届分配
052201965魏亚妮农村应届分配
052201969焦默子农村应届分配
052201973曹思雨农村应届统招
052201977张靖宜农村应届统招
052201983王俊凯农村应届独生农户分配
052201984田林斐农村应届分配
052201992吴伟微农村应届统招
052201999茹梓涵农村应届统招
052202003陈浩诚城市应届分配
052202004王林洁农村应届分配
052202011岳泰农村应届独生农户分配
052202017吉俊驰农村应届分配
052202018李雨霏农村应届独生农户统招
052202019时绫钰农村应届统招
052202024李昊鑫城市应届分配
052202037杨茹沁农村应届分配
052202038牛悦如城市应届统招
052202040王焜圻城市应届分配
052202042杨晶晶农村应届分配
052202045杜香霖农村应届分配
052202050刘青枝农村应届统招
052202055张宇辉农村应届分配
052202060张博鑫农村应届统招
052202067何艾琪城市应届分配
052202068原毅强农村应届独生农户分配
052202081段迪文城市应届统招
052202085张雅琪农村应届独生农户分配
052202089杨紫旋农村应届分配
052202090张佳玟农村应届统招
052202095陈恩惠农村应届分配
052202097吉宁旭农村应届分配
052202099崔警月农村应届独生农户统招
052202100于梦真农村应届统招
052202104李梦源农村应届分配
052202106张俊芳农村应届独生农户统招
052202108郭剑宇农村应届统招
052202116王昱轲农村应届独生农户统招
052202122张致豪农村应届分配
052202124王子玥农村应届分配
052202125王梓涵农村应届统招
052202126李亚泽农村应届独生农户分配
052202141吉铿铮城市应届分配
052202143霍星宇农村应届统招
052202149杨乔斐农村应届分配
052202153刘晨悦农村应届统招
052202159张埮鑫农村应届分配
052202161李阡仟农村应届分配
052202168高溪悦农村应届分配
052202184崔栩赫农村应届独生农户统招
052202187张芸嘉农村应届统招
052202192马燕宁农村应届统招
052202196王浩宇农村应届分配
052202199张芷毓农村应届分配
052202200李磊农村应届统招
052202203李雨柔城市应届统招
052202210王钰欣农村应届独生农户分配
052202220王司瑞城市应届统招
052202222陕耀泽农村应届分配
052202226苏雨涵城市应届分配
052202239崔紫晶城市应届统招
052202245原烨秋城市应届分配
052202248柴梓溢农村应届统招
052202251刘欣梦农村应届统招
052202254崔羽仪农村应届独生农户分配
052202257常雅晶农村应届分配
052202258燕卢钰农村应届分配
052202259李玥瑶城市应届统招
052202266赵之瑞农村应届统招
052202280董方洲农村应届分配
052202284曹艺琼农村应届独生农户统招
052202288赵浚凯农村应届统招
052202290杨博文农村应届统招
052202294何宇芳农村应届分配
052202302张宇鑫农村应届独生农户分配
052202303刘惠文城市应届统招
052202307王泽豫农村应届统招
052202309张航钰农村应届统招
052202310孙鸣农村应届统招
052202317刘树睿农村应届统招
052202328刘孟鑫农村应届分配
052202332史梦欣农村应届分配
052202336陈柯宇农村应届统招
052202339刘逸泽城市应届分配
052202341白慧君农村应届独生农户统招
052202344逯埔言城市应届统招
052202346卫雨祥农村应届分配
052202350李孟颖城市应届统招
052202355冯柳清农村应届分配
052202361卫梦菲农村应届统招
052202363卫少宁农村应届分配
052202364宁奥宇农村应届分配
052202381茹钤杰农村应届独生农户统招
052202382张恒硕城市应届统招
052202385张韶涵农村应届分配
052202393成洪宇农村应届独生农户分配
052202397上官瑾宜农村应届统招
052202411毛宇帆农村应届分配
052202415许棹棵城市应届统招
052202417赵云飞农村应届分配
052202424白璐宁城市应届分配
052202425杜思雨农村应届统招
052202426胡毓敏农村应届统招
052202428赵永欣农村应届统招
052202431梁钿华农村应届分配
052202436樊晨羽农村应届分配
052202438李昊蔚城市应届分配
052202439张展健城市应届统招
052202445茹子恒农村应届独生农户统招
052202452黄都督农村应届统招
052202465杨昕冉农村应届独生农户统招
052202469曹诗雅农村应届分配
052202471郑雅文农村应届分配
052202478毕朔宁农村应届分配
052202481郭欣雨农村应届独生农户分配
052202489时卓远农村应届分配
052202491牛娅西农村应届统招
052202497毛一帆城市应届统招
052202498李栩帆农村应届分配
052202500畅蓥燕农村应届统招
052202502上官晨乐城市应届分配
052202512董扬帆农村应届独生农户分配
052202525王莉菲农村应届统招
052202534马怡凡农村应届统招
052202543王彪企城市应届统招
052202547王柯然城市应届分配
052202557茹楚越农村应届独生农户统招
052202558张洋锐农村应届独生农户统招
052202565赵凯乐城市应届分配
052202566房子峪城市应届分配
052202569贾贺棋农村应届统招
052202574王艳芳农村应届独生农户分配
052202582潘可欣农村应届分配
052202586徐晔城市应届统招
052202587郭梓涛农村应届统招
052202589胡正杰农村应届独生农户分配