陵川县第一中学校
考号姓名性别考生类别分配资格照顾类型类别
050201086姚浩然农村应届特长
050201682侯朝杰农村应届特长
050202804高乾哲城市应届特长
050203630原杰宇城市应届特长
050205068李嘉?城市应届特长
050205879李承杰城市应届特长
052100863李凯钰农村应届特长
052101040马梓桓城市应届特长
052400001靳雯惠农村应届分配
052400011韩思豪农村应届分配
052400023赵慕甜农村应届统招
052400027牛芝贻城市应届分配
052400028李梓瑞农村应届统招
052400030李子钰农村应届统招
052400037李潇峰农村应届独生农户分配
052400038申嘉莹农村应届分配
052400040陈标艺农村应届分配
052400044赵梓涵农村应届统招
052400050秦子奇城市应届统招
052400051杨泽豪农村应届统招
052400052崔宇欣农村应届统招
052400053王姝琪农村应届统招
052400054李泽桐农村应届分配
052400055樊毅主城市应届分配
052400060关怡宁农村应届统招
052400063崔鑫涛农村应届分配
052400064焦诗宇农村应届统招
052400066王新博城市应届分配
052400069司曜玮农村应届分配
052400070王瑞彤农村应届统招
052400071郭新凝城市应届统招
052400072靳雯昕城市应届统招
052400078秦泽垚城市应届独生农户分配
052400079郭弋萱城市应届分配
052400086张宇婧城市应届分配
052400088焦泽浩农村应届分配
052400090王千晔农村应届分配
052400098闫思远城市应届分配
052400104郭政航农村应届统招
052400112王雨楠农村应届统招
052400113路军涛农村应届统招
052400114秦泽豪农村应届独生农户统招
052400116武慧雨农村应届独生农户统招
052400117靳梦雪农村应届独生农户统招
052400118焦炜轩农村应届统招
052400121宋欣雨农村应届分配
052400126李孟庭农村应届分配
052400131常柳燕农村应届分配
052400135崔子健城市应届统招
052400139宋佳轩城市应届统招
052400140谢瑞云农村应届统招
052400142秦泽佟农村应届统招
052400144张雅雯农村应届统招
052400145李澈滢农村应届独生农户统招
052400146秦佳怡农村应届统招
052400147秦杲钰城市应届分配
052400148李雨蒙城市应届分配
052400154李嘉鹤城市应届分配
052400156王宇斌农村应届统招
052400161李瑞婷农村应届分配
052400163高雨轩城市应届统招
052400165丁琛乔城市应届分配
052400168李林峰农村应届统招
052400169武鑫田农村应届统招
052400172秦紫韵农村应届统招
052400173王鑫磊农村应届统招
052400174李承豪农村应届统招
052400176张雅瑜城市应届统招
052400178牛渊慧城市应届分配
052400179冯皓帅农村应届独生农户统招
052400185焦靖云城市应届分配
052400186都昱瑾农村应届分配
052400189王佳贝农村应届分配
052400195关雨洁农村应届统招
052400196杨清雅农村应届统招
052400204司璐镕农村应届统招
052400205魏王钰农村应届分配
052400206葛鑫远城市应届统招
052400207刘棣棠城市应届统招
052400208靳子瑞城市应届统招
052400209王枭农村应届独生农户统招
052400211郭泽垚农村应届分配
052400212王怡嘉农村应届分配
052400213秦泽林农村应届统招
052400222张梓璇城市应届分配
052400223吴康立农村应届分配
052400224崔雪颖农村应届分配
052400226赵优琪城市应届统招
052400229付孟佳农村应届统招
052400230李绍康农村应届统招
052400234苏美云农村应届统招
052400235魏雨露城市应届统招
052400236郑一凡农村应届独生农户统招
052400237宁家馨城市应届统招
052400238郎励锟城市应届统招
052400239杨慧鹏农村应届分配
052400241郑丰宇农村应届分配
052400243牛汀芷城市应届统招
052400244李梦茹农村应届统招
052400245赵宇轩农村应届独生农户分配
052400247郝彦博城市应届分配
052400248马钰蕊农村应届统招
052400249牛柯雨农村应届统招
052400251靳燊宇城市应届分配
052400254侯协宇农村应届分配
052400256冯子函农村应届统招
052400258李雨燕农村应届分配
052400261郭亚楠农村应届分配
052400265郭佳城市应届统招
052400267翟锴宇农村应届统招
052400271李立川城市应届分配
052400275张鑫雨农村应届独生农户统招
052400276宋毓婷农村应届分配
052400277郎紫玉农村应届分配
052400278靳泽瑞城市应届分配
052400281王宇豪城市应届分配
052400287郭嘉瑞城市应届分配
052400288郭梓璇农村应届统招
052400289娄艺文城市应届统招
052400291赵嘉镱农村应届分配
052400293李威恒农村应届统招
052400295赵润杉农村应届统招
052400300宋恒宇农村应届独生农户统招
052400303李铭慧农村应届独生农户分配
052400304逯梦鑫农村应届统招
052400306侯桌溪农村应届统招
052400310宋科杰城市应届分配
052400311宋佳琦农村应届分配
052400316闫宇亚农村应届分配
052400318崔宇翔城市应届分配
052400322李嘉怡农村应届分配
052400326赵冰溪农村应届分配
052400329王丹瑶农村应届统招
052400330赵艺博城市应届分配
052400334韩东农村应届独生农户分配
052400335王佳颖城市应届统招
052400336万金鹏农村应届独生农户统招
052400337李睿杰农村应届统招
052400338李怡桥农村应届分配
052400341赵倪娜农村应届统招
052400342王宣奥农村应届分配
052400344郎耀鑫农村应届分配
052400350王鑫瑞农村应届分配
052400352杨非凡农村应届分配
052400353张文佳城市应届统招
052400355王子誉城市应届分配
052400357王瑞芯农村应届分配
052400358景鑫淼城市应届分配
052400359李怡然农村应届统招
052400361王奕瑗农村应届统招
052400362刘航宁农村应届独生农户分配
052400363秦茂财农村应届统招
052400364王曼熹城市应届统招
052400365都柯润农村应届统招
052400366刘丽娜农村应届统招
052400368申柳真农村应届分配
052400369栗家婷农村应届统招
052400370石雨晴农村应届统招
052400371常灿阳农村应届分配
052400375候怡琳农村应届统招
052400379靳玉婷农村应届分配
052400385李培连农村应届分配
052400388王泽睿城市应届统招
052400394李晨洋农村应届分配
052400396庞子沫城市应届统招
052400401王琳宇农村应届统招
052400402王想然城市应届统招
052400403闫函瑗农村应届统招
052400405李瑞清农村应届分配
052400406姚灵涵农村应届分配
052400408杨润鑫农村应届统招
052400410李慧雨城市应届分配
052400413秦宇婷农村应届分配
052400415秦熠辰农村应届统招
052400416袁锦浩农村应届分配
052400421崔圃萌农村应届统招
052400422李思铖农村应届统招
052400424王奥铭农村应届统招
052400425王舒倩城市应届统招
052400426张思珂农村应届统招
052400427李皓楠农村应届统招
052400431焦秦瑞农村应届统招
052400432宋坤雁农村应届分配
052400434李润琪农村应届统招
052400435杨栋验农村应届分配
052400437李梦范农村应届统招
052400441金瑞雪农村应届独生农户统招
052400442李宇涛农村应届分配
052400443张释文城市应届分配
052400444郎梦伟农村应届分配
052400451程妙优农村应届统招
052400452张焱婷农村应届统招
052400453张柏冉城市应届统招
052400454张梦瑶农村应届统招
052400460李诗昊农村应届统招
052400464宋璞杰农村应届分配
052400465王浩锐农村应届统招
052400466张奥斌农村应届分配
052400468侯钰茹农村应届分配
052400469赵家卫农村应届分配
052400471赵悦蔓农村应届统招
052400484王悦淇农村应届分配
052400485侯江娜农村应届分配
052400488黄婷婷农村应届分配
052400489赵鑫致农村应届统招
052400495宋佳锐农村应届统招
052400497崔润垚农村应届独生农户分配
052400501付雨杨农村应届分配
052400502赵毕淯朵城市应届统招
052400503赵辰瑾城市应届统招
052400505郭泽含农村应届分配
052400506赵卿然城市应届统招
052400508王鑫涛农村应届分配
052400510李彦慧农村应届统招
052400512郭梓澜城市应届分配
052400514药佳琪农村应届特长
052400517吴昊谦城市应届统招
052400518王佳妮农村应届统招
052400519张艺馨农村应届统招
052400522赵玉敏农村应届分配
052400523来勋皓城市应届统招
052400525郎振川农村应届分配
052400537郎森锐城市应届分配
052400538郎卓雅农村应届统招
052400541靳豪杰农村应届分配
052400543张无限农村应届分配
052400546李佳璐农村应届统招
052400547张奥轩农村应届统招
052400548李佳奕农村应届统招
052400555武靖亚农村应届统招
052400557付王哲城市应届统招
052400558李慕杰农村应届统招
052400559王新阳农村应届分配
052400562马雪晴农村应届分配
052400563赵睿哲农村应届统招
052400569王佳敏农村应届分配
052400571李睿祺城市应届统招
052400574李雨坤农村应届分配
052400575宁佳薇农村应届统招
052400576宋雨婷农村应届分配
052400578付子华城市应届统招
052400581李承锦农村应届独生农户统招
052400582郎雨昕城市应届分配
052400583刘晟坤农村应届统招
052400584司鑫冉农村应届统招
052400585李雅娴农村应届统招
052400587张子墨农村应届统招
052400588程嘉茹农村应届统招
052400591秦鹤源农村应届统招
052400596任雨森城市应届统招
052400598王泽亚农村应届统招
052400600马鹏翔农村应届统招
052400602宁诗萌农村应届分配
052400603宋泽豪农村应届统招
052400604路晨杰城市应届分配
052400609任宇钛城市应届统招
052400610杨晨晨农村应届独生农户统招
052400611宋淑涵农村应届统招
052400615李佳怡农村应届统招
052400616田雪瑶农村应届统招
052400617庞胤舟农村应届统招
052400619牛赫涛城市应届分配
052400625冯科嘉农村应届分配
052400627秦豪钶农村应届独生农户分配
052400628李颜熙农村应届分配
052400630牛慧茹农村应届统招
052400631张耘凯城市应届统招
052400632秦梓豪农村应届分配
052400633赵韶东农村应届分配
052400638彭鑫科农村应届分配
052400642路茹涵农村应届分配
052400643郭剑英农村应届统招
052400648赵娅润农村应届统招
052400649毕平飞农村应届统招
052400652郝奕名农村应届分配
052400655张瑞哲城市应届统招
052400661张栋皓城市应届统招
052400662李娱颖农村应届统招
052400663赵志艺城市应届统招
052400668孙元杰农村应届统招
052400669郑好农村应届统招
052400671秦皓阳城市应届分配
052400673靳镓航农村应届统招
052400675宁静玉农村应届统招
052400677路涵杰农村应届统招
052400678李宇佳农村应届分配
052400680孟雨润农村应届统招
052400682秦一丹农村应届分配
052400684申润楷城市应届统招
052400686罗健豪农村应届分配
052400687韩苗燕农村应届统招
052400691张清悦农村应届统招
052400694宋鑫丰农村应届统招
052400696马瑜嘉农村应届独生农户分配
052400699宰梦雪农村应届统招
052400701张宇豪农村应届统招
052400702牛荣鑫农村应届统招
052400703梁栩蕊农村应届统招
052400706刘佳欣农村应届分配
052400707赵靖雨农村应届统招
052400709李铭卓城市应届统招
052400713李莹傲农村应届分配
052400715王宇航城市应届分配
052400717郎真真农村应届分配
052400721王爱宁农村应届分配
052400725宋奕廷农村应届独生农户分配
052400728张桓睿农村应届统招
052400730郭俊霞农村应届统招
052400731苏敏农村应届统招
052400732马青蕙农村应届统招
052400734张耀森农村应届独生农户分配
052400736王宇翔农村应届统招
052400738张紫墨城市应届统招
052400739宋培妮农村应届分配
052400740郝钶坪城市应届分配
052400742王康铭农村应届分配
052400748郎正为城市应届分配
052400751魏子熙城市应届分配
052400753王嘉晨农村应届统招
052400755刘雅茜农村应届分配
052400756宋烨萌城市应届分配
052400760路赵灏琦农村应届分配
052400762牛俊杰农村应届分配
052400765王莘瑞城市应届分配
052400766王靳开农村应届统招
052400772王佳乐农村应届分配
052400774郭孟桐农村应届分配
052400777靳明远农村应届独生农户统招
052400778郑智瑶农村应届统招
052400779杜千涵农村应届统招
052400781陈鑫钰农村应届分配
052400782王茹真城市应届统招
052400783崔晋豪农村应届独生农户统招
052400785李晨晰城市应届统招
052400788王诗温农村往届统招
052400789李丹丹农村应届分配
052400790王悦泽农村应届统招
052400794杨苗田农村应届分配
052400798王佳先农村应届统招
052400801魏信哲农村应届统招
052400802吴海洋城市应届分配
052400804李萧蒙农村应届分配
052400805赵慧杰农村应届统招
052400808赵子轩农村应届统招
052400809董嘉晖农村应届统招
052400814张恩豪城市应届统招
052400815王婧钰农村应届统招
052400816都建辉农村应届统招
052400819张海坤城市应届统招
052400820王栋锐农村应届分配
052400822郎秦乐农村应届统招
052400823孙瑞琪农村应届统招
052400824李秉轩城市应届分配
052400826宋锦泽农村应届分配
052400828李舟浩农村应届独生农户分配
052400830常锐涵农村应届统招
052400831张楚惠农村应届分配
052400833王孟燕农村应届分配
052400835王佳鑫农村应届独生农户分配
052400839徐雨宁农村应届分配
052400842吴昊楠农村应届统招
052400843吴钰嘉城市应届统招
052400844李燔桁农村应届统招
052400846王浩宇城市应届分配
052400848张语萌城市应届分配
052400850赵仕沅城市应届统招
052400856韩一诺城市应届分配
052400862王森彬农村应届分配
052400863王锦涛农村应届独生农户统招
052400865王鑫宇农村应届分配
052400867杨紫馨农村应届分配
052400869王欣然农村应届统招
052400870崔海瑞农村应届统招
052400872吴鑫瑞城市应届分配
052400875卢恬婧农村应届统招
052400876王晨宇农村应届统招
052400877周雪静农村应届统招
052400883赵琳农村应届独生农户统招
052400885秦泽森农村应届分配
052400889刘品洁城市应届统招
052400891侯诗怡农村应届分配
052400893张茁越城市应届统招
052400894王缘衡农村应届统招
052400895周芋彤农村应届分配
052400896王一帆城市应届少数民族分配
052400900张鑫亚农村应届分配
052400901王博文农村应届独生农户统招
052400909和瑞琦城市应届分配
052400911李润森农村应届统招
052400913李鑫垚农村应届分配
052400915赵瑞敏农村应届分配
052400918郑浩宇农村应届分配
052400919李佳烨农村应届统招
052400921崔嘉琦农村应届独生农户分配
052400923杨垚辉城市应届统招
052400924袁吉如农村应届统招
052400925张圃宁农村应届统招
052400926牛梦涛农村应届统招
052400929张子聪农村应届统招
052400931杨森艳农村应届统招
052400932李静涵农村应届统招
052400933张敏农村应届分配
052400936石云淏城市应届统招
052400938闫科彤农村应届统招
052400942赵萌萌农村应届统招
052400944李科锦农村应届统招
052400945王剑农村应届分配
052400948王晨昊农村应届统招
052400952焦澐灏城市应届统招
052400955吴厚德农村应届独生农户统招
052400959徐佳艳城市应届统招
052400962郭熠然农村应届统招
052400963曹冰璐农村应届统招
052400973郎紫涵农村应届统招
052400979张一航农村应届统招
052400980宰国豪农村应届统招
052400982张沛茹农村应届分配
052400983范跃伟农村应届统招
052400985侯沙彤农村应届统招
052400987魏树森农村应届统招
052400988杨云皓农村应届统招
052400990郑思雨农村应届统招
052400991路元畅农村应届统招
052400992靳羽佳农村应届独生农户分配
052400997牛毅浩农村应届统招
052400999石昀鹭农村应届独生农户统招
052401003和润深农村应届分配
052401005郭逸轩农村应届统招
052401006赵宇欣农村应届分配
052401010姚丰羽城市应届分配
052401014许梓浩城市应届分配
052401018张鑫乐农村应届分配
052401022申梦瑜农村应届统招
052401023张博睿城市应届统招
052401025武鑫怡农村应届统招
052401026袁烨轩农村应届分配
052401034王昱琦城市应届统招
052401035李秉锴城市应届分配
052401036赵绅昱城市应届统招
052401040李奥兰农村应届统招
052401041冯子怡农村应届分配
052401042李柯贤城市应届分配
052401043王路婷农村应届分配
052401046郭茜萌农村应届统招
052401048韩森楠农村应届统招
052401050韩佳彤农村应届统招
052401051李彦伽农村应届统招
052401059都嘉鑫城市应届统招
052401061张函娴城市应届分配
052401065李沈默农村应届分配
052401067张智霖农村应届统招
052401068景美婷农村应届分配
052401069李颖洁农村应届统招
052401073李曼殊农村应届统招
052401075李宇轩农村应届统招
052401079牛依朵农村应届统招
052401080冯宇涛农村应届分配
052401082宋佳妮农村应届统招
052401085李卓健农村应届统招
052401086王思凡农村应届统招
052401088郎森磊农村应届统招
052401089王智渊农村应届独生农户分配
052401090和鑫煜农村应届分配
052401092毕涵琪农村应届统招
052401099张子诺城市应届分配
052401100杨锦升农村应届分配
052401103张宇恒农村应届统招
052401107秦艳丽农村应届分配
052401108韩玉磊农村应届统招
052401110王刘攀城市应届统招
052401114侯田钰城市应届统招
052401115王嫒娟农村应届分配
052401118赵晨玉农村应届统招
052401122彭子轩农村应届分配
052401123赵婷云农村应届分配
052401125尤佳琪农村应届分配
052401127许杜娟农村应届独生农户分配
052401130牛立扬农村应届统招
052401131李致昕城市应届分配
052401132刘子鑫农村应届统招
052401136连晴朗城市应届统招
052401138张垚鑫城市应届分配
052401139武子也城市应届分配
052401142云守栗城市应届分配
052401144赵一凡农村应届分配
052401148白雅琴农村应届分配
052401149侯子煜农村应届统招
052401152李子墨农村应届分配
052401153马晨溪农村应届统招
052401154任丁农村应届统招
052401157牛雨蒙农村应届统招
052401159段佳佳城市应届统招
052401165姚思宇城市应届统招
052401175周紫洋农村应届统招
052401186张思彤农村应届统招
052401187娄冰琪农村应届分配
052401188赵佳妮农村应届统招
052401192李涵雨农村应届统招
052401193苏柯梵农村应届统招
052401194李梓玉农村应届统招
052401195咸铭佳农村应届统招
052401198王嘉玉城市应届统招
052401202段政宇城市应届统招
052401204王子昊农村应届统招
052401205冯兰轩城市应届分配
052401208李宇轩农村应届独生农户统招
052401210杨怡超农村应届统招
052401211徐嘉瑞农村应届分配
052401214侯梦磊城市应届分配
052401216张绍康农村应届独生农户统招
052401223张雅菲农村应届独生农户统招
052401228马泽华农村应届统招
052401230靳加桓城市应届分配
052401231张佳琪农村应届统招
052401233成雨楠农村应届统招
052401235姚翟乐农村应届分配
052401237赵清雅农村应届统招
052401239赵嘉萱农村应届统招
052401240杨钰浩农村应届独生农户统招
052401250丁芦荻城市应届统招
052401252赵姣姣农村应届统招
052401257秦浩锦城市应届分配
052401261赵玥儿农村应届统招
052401265杨艺萌农村应届分配
052401268丁若希城市应届分配
052401269秦佳敏农村应届分配
052401271姬亨钰农村应届统招
052401276刘佳佳农村应届统招
052401279王子恒农村应届统招
052401280王瑞涛城市应届分配
052401281王丹玉农村应届统招
052401282付冰凡农村应届分配
052401285郭子珈农村应届分配
052401292郝睿佳农村应届统招
052401294王鑫尧农村应届独生农户分配
052401295郎云杰农村应届统招
052401297王逸臣农村应届统招
052401298杨涵婷农村应届分配
052401299司茉冉城市应届统招
052401300郝子涵城市应届分配
052401303秦鑫源农村应届统招
052401304秦培森农村应届特长
052401305崔灿杰农村应届独生农户统招
052401313赵芝范城市应届分配
052401317侯鑫雨农村应届分配
052401319赵子健农村应届分配
052401320毕宇彤农村应届统招
052401322郭傅宇农村应届统招
052401323张嘉欣农村应届统招
052401324郭博奥农村应届统招
052401325和靖皓城市应届分配
052401328赵熙彤农村应届统招
052401329牛茜恒农村应届分配
052401331张恩豪城市应届分配
052401334靳孟嘉城市应届分配
052401338王涵钰农村应届统招
052401349张英杰农村应届分配
052401354赵婉茹农村应届统招
052401355郭梦妮农村应届统招
052401357郭茜萌农村应届独生农户分配
052401364李嘉莹农村应届统招
052401366张瑞钊农村应届独生农户统招
052401369和轩冉城市应届分配
052401372董李欣农村应届独生农户统招
052401373张子涵农村应届统招
052401374郭宇浩农村应届统招
052401378任一墨城市应届统招
052401380牛瑾城市应届统招
052401382王锐凯农村应届统招
052401384李楷田农村应届独生农户统招
052401386申静怡农村应届独生农户统招
052401387赵钰川城市应届分配
052401389靳晨员农村应届分配
052401390赵紫涵农村应届分配
052401392赵家进农村应届统招
052401393王昱瑞农村应届分配
052401394李雨娜农村应届分配
052401395张思怡农村应届分配
052401398焦皓炜农村应届分配
052401404李牛博城市应届分配
052401405韩柳青农村应届统招
052401407郭雨薇农村应届统招
052401408都昱萌农村应届分配
052401415郝李雨城市应届统招
052401419郭宇凡农村应届独生农户统招
052401426常语萌农村应届统招
052401427郑清允农村应届统招
052401428杨嘉晖城市应届统招
052401429贾震东农村应届统招
052401432秦一凡农村应届独生农户统招
052401434吴达显城市应届分配
052401442李佳钰农村应届统招
052401444赵阳锐农村应届分配
052401449郝睿琦城市应届统招
052401453侯玉琴农村应届分配
052401457李思远农村应届统招
052401460程诗雅城市应届统招
052401462王鼎毓农村应届独生农户统招
052401463郎展瑞农村应届分配
052401466张恩豪城市应届统招
052401468郝伟健农村应届统招
052401470陈怡蓉农村应届分配
052401471吴欣雨农村应届统招
052401473李怡垚农村应届分配
052401475马梓涵农村应届统招
052401476和美娟城市应届分配
052401477王怡婷城市应届统招
052401478李晨希农村应届分配
052401482王琛钰农村应届统招
052401483张鑫磊农村应届统招
052401484赵荣锦城市应届统招
052401489秦睿嘉农村应届统招
052401494郝熙铭农村应届统招
052401496靳森博农村应届分配
052401499丁紫芸农村应届统招
052401501赵霖晶农村应届统招
052401502刘雨涵农村应届分配
052401504韩正朗农村应届独生农户统招
052401510李鑫星农村应届独生农户统招
052401512徐康皓城市应届分配
052401514李梦桢农村应届统招
052401522武思楠农村应届统招
052401526王简洁城市应届统招
052401527景春凤农村应届分配
052401528赵楷轩农村应届统招
052401529李孟桐城市应届统招
052401532赵锦豪农村应届分配
052401534段煜喧农村应届独生农户统招
052401540李煊航农村应届统招
052401541宁宜轩农村应届统招
052401552张子鑫农村应届分配
052401560程怡萌农村应届分配
052401565刘子健农村应届分配
052401569秦王伟农村应届分配
052401571杨涵茗城市应届分配
052401576李佳燕农村应届分配
052401583崔函畅城市应届统招
052401584宰绍航农村应届分配
052401585韩宇轩农村应届统招
052401587都宇铭农村应届独生农户统招
052401588张一睿城市应届统招
052401589崔锦斌农村应届分配
052401591付咏冉农村应届分配
052401593王子锴农村往届统招
052401598李若桐城市应届分配
052401600郭智航农村应届统招
052401602宋宇杰农村应届分配
052401605李静怡农村应届分配
052401610秦健强农村应届统招
052401612刘科宜农村应届统招
052401614李紫薇农村应届统招
052401620李闰驿农村应届独生农户统招
052401621张翔杰农村应届分配
052401623程奎铭城市应届统招
052401625李冠希农村应届特长
052401627郭子睿城市应届分配
052401628李靳尹农村应届统招
052401630李伟婷农村应届统招
052401633郜璐瑶农村应届统招
052401634胡雅康农村应届统招
052401639王茁樾农村应届统招
052401641崔乐怡农村应届统招
052401642秦靖云城市应届分配
052401647吴斯桐农村应届统招
052401653杨卓航农村应届统招
052401655秦梓钊农村应届独生农户统招
052401658孟博雅农村应届分配
052401659张雅楠农村应届统招
052401665侯博玮城市应届分配
052401666付咏北农村应届分配
052401667崔智芮城市应届分配
052401669张子鹤农村应届分配
052401671郭佩玉农村应届分配
052401673李静怡农村应届分配
052401675陈彧凡城市应届分配
052401678李宇航农村应届独生农户分配
052401680李宇杰农村应届统招
052401681宋凯农村应届分配
052401684李子鹏农村应届统招
052401685郭俊娴农村应届统招
052401691牛萌萌农村应届统招
052401692申萃祥农村应届分配
052401694宋思雨农村应届分配
052401696冯焮熠城市应届统招
052401699侯宇柯农村应届统招
052401700崔鹏辉农村应届分配
052401703申桠鑫城市应届分配
052401705崔瑞琦农村应届分配
052401707刘潇阳城市应届分配
052401712苏钰慧农村应届统招
052401713司岳仙农村应届统招
052401719毕琬昀城市应届分配
052401729郭宇豪城市应届统招
052401733申昊农村应届独生农户统招
052401735平昊杨农村应届统招
052401736谭庆德农村应届分配
052401738孙洋洋农村应届分配
052401739张鋆柯农村应届分配
052401740郭乾涛农村应届统招
052401741王浩锦农村应届独生农户分配
052401742牛星宇农村应届分配
052401743郭涵瑜城市应届统招
052401745郭赵萌农村应届统招
052401747崔佳乐农村应届统招
052401748贾锦树城市应届统招
052401750秦鑫凯农村应届统招
052401758苏李玉农村应届分配
052401759梁睦轩城市应届统招
052401761马浩钧农村应届分配
052401768赵宸锌城市应届统招
052401769左圃阳农村应届分配
052401770吴梦怡农村应届统招
052401775郭晋江城市应届分配
052401780刘皓铭城市应届统招
052401782刘蔼锌城市应届分配
052401783冯佳雪农村应届分配
052401784牛博阳农村应届分配
052401788魏锦熙农村应届独生农户统招
052401789王恒钰农村应届统招
052401794王若语城市应届统招
052401796侯婧怡农村应届统招
052401798韩明祥农村应届统招
052401799靳思贤城市应届统招
052401801秦幸君农村应届统招
052401803曹铭雨城市应届分配
052401804武泽明农村应届分配
052401805赵可欣城市应届分配
052401815牛慧祥农村应届分配
052401817张思艺农村应届统招
052401819都好城市应届统招
052401820刘铭喆农村应届分配
052401828郭函瑞农村应届统招
052401829王钛梁农村应届统招
052401832张柯宇农村应届统招
052401844刘御鑫农村应届独生农户分配
052401846牛润柯农村应届分配
052401849崔乐欣农村应届统招
052401853徐睿智农村应届统招
052401855张玉妮农村应届统招
052401856杨程皓城市应届分配
052401858靳佳茵农村应届统招
052401860张芸韶农村应届统招
052401864牛祥云城市应届分配
052401865秦光宇农村应届统招
052401869牛仕琦农村应届统招
052401871程姝然城市应届分配
052401872崔雅倩农村应届统招
052401876王梓默城市应届统招
052401878王宇琛农村应届统招
052401881高菡冰农村应届分配
052401883王建婷农村应届统招
052401885李紫钰农村应届独生农户特长
052401890秦裕航农村应届分配
052401891王楚源农村应届独生农户分配
052401893庞雨欣农村应届统招
052401894宋恒毅城市应届统招
052401900郭开心城市应届分配
052401901段喜元农村应届统招
052401903王玉涛农村应届统招
052401906武仕宇农村应届统招
052401907路博帆城市应届统招
052401908张雪晴农村应届分配
052401913李翱翔农村应届分配
052401915申凯凯农村应届分配
052401919王柯男农村应届分配
052401929靳子金农村应届统招
052401941王锦艺农村应届统招
052401942张宇欣农村应届统招
052401944原晨溪农村应届统招
052401948杨涵晶城市应届统招
052401962赵国裕农村应届分配
052401963苏翔宇农村应届分配
052401964苏雅朋农村应届分配
052401965马思琪农村应届分配
052401968李瑞菁农村应届分配
052401969和恩谦农村应届独生农户统招
052401971程甜甜农村应届统招
052401974和雅婷农村应届统招
052401975赵金川农村应届统招
052401976李卓蔓农村应届统招
052401978李昱慧农村应届分配
052401982张慧科城市应届分配
052401987庞耀彬农村应届分配
052401991郎原菲农村应届分配
052401996张宇航农村应届统招
052401998杨婷婷农村应届统招
052402000马莉菲城市应届分配
052402003李彤语农村应届统招
052402005张欣雨农村应届分配
052402008李文烨农村应届统招
052402010苏甲艺城市应届特长
052402011张鑫城市应届统招
052402012赵孟钒农村应届分配
052402014张宇翔农村应届分配
052402023李一丹农村应届统招
052402028王晨樾城市应届统招
052402029郑佳豪农村应届分配
052402030平静娜农村应届统招
052402031郝静静农村应届分配
052402033李宇柯农村应届统招
052402034孙笑冉农村应届分配
052402035侯佳汝农村应届统招
052402039冯若烯农村应届统招
052402044杨子雨城市应届分配
052402046刘新雨农村应届统招
052402048王子初城市应届统招
052402049李思锐农村应届分配
052402051王慧婷农村应届分配
052402060李星辰农村应届分配
052402067秦诗祺农村应届统招
052402069王赵乾农村应届分配
052402070李语嫣农村应届统招
052402071平佳音农村应届统招
052402074侯佳彤农村应届分配
052402085魏琪珈农村应届独生农户统招
052402086刘翔玮城市应届分配
052402092王科欣农村应届统招
052402094刘绍鑫农村应届统招
052402099王梓晴农村应届特长
052402104李佳慧农村应届分配
052402106李雨桐农村应届分配
052402108张鑫杰农村应届统招
052402113杨安瑞农村应届分配
052402120赵含雪农村应届统招
052402122和梦瑶农村应届统招
052402124许凌毅农村应届分配
052402130杨子通农村应届统招
052402134杨锦涛农村应届统招
052402135牛圣雅农村应届统招
052402136张艺珍农村应届分配
052402138郭佳林农村应届独生农户统招
052402141郜培恒农村应届统招
052402143张秦京城市应届统招
052402148娄静玉农村应届统招
052402153张宇佳农村应届统招
052402155李旭辉农村应届分配
052402164李宣衡城市应届统招
052402180王作荣城市应届统招
052402182靳雨馨农村应届分配
052402185王子瑄农村应届统招
052402188牛潇漫农村应届统招
052402194马旭东农村应届独生农户分配
052402200赵燕燕农村应届分配
052402204靳宇翔农村应届独生农户分配
052402208仇宇浩农村应届分配
052402215李简佳城市应届统招
052402216张雨娜农村应届统招
052402218杨杰农村应届统招
052402219王政蕾农村应届统招
052402220张锦科农村应届统招
052402221程鑫怡农村往届统招
052402222张玉婷农村应届统招
052402226牛玉霞农村应届统招
052402228周庄皓城市应届统招
052402230申梦钰城市应届分配
052402231魏诗轩农村应届统招
052402235袁霂琦农村应届统招
052402236秦晶悦农村应届统招
052402237成佳鑫农村应届分配
052402239李婧雪农村应届独生农户分配
052402242秦唯嘉农村应届统招
052402244刘晨晖农村应届统招
052402250宋柏辰农村应届独生农户分配
052402251陈宇轩农村应届分配
052402253师紫溪城市应届分配
052402254张梓菡农村应届分配
052402257焦培炜农村应届独生农户分配
052402268武子陵农村应届分配
052402270杨晓宇城市应届统招
052402271崔航宁农村应届统招
052402275刘俊超农村应届统招
052402276刘惠卉城市应届分配
052402279张正康农村应届统招
052402290李思奇农村应届独生农户统招
052402293徐佳暄城市应届统招
052402294牛钰杰农村应届统招
052402299谭皓宁农村应届分配
052402302杨梓睿农村应届统招
052402304姚俊杰农村应届统招
052402309秦毓雅农村应届统招
052402310冯之阳城市应届分配
052402313冯千恣农村应届统招
052402318牛柯冉农村应届分配
052402319段亚含农村应届统招
052402321侯子乐城市应届统招
052402325郭泽辉农村应届分配
052402326王苗欣农村应届分配
052402329赵奥瑞农村应届独生农户分配
052402335牛钰丹城市应届分配
052402337牛梓轩农村应届统招
052402338杨佳鹏农村应届统招
052402340徐紫涵农村应届分配
052402341张瑞哲农村应届统招
052402348焦嘉玮农村应届统招
052402349常晴城市应届统招
052402350张珂钰农村应届统招
052402351靳梦捷农村应届分配
052402356赵梓谊农村应届独生农户分配
052500669尚功文农村应届独生农户特长
058103033刘畅农村应届独生农户特长